Nikodem_B's tanks (57)
| 108 | 1,319 | 44.44% | 794.67 | |
| 79 | 354 | 45.57% | 268.34 | |
| 77 | 1,140 | 48.05% | 844.63 | |
| 43 | 865 | 55.81% | 813.58 | |
| 43 | 718 | 44.19% | 606.14 | |
| 36 | 618 | 41.67% | 1,417.42 | |
| 33 | 795 | 57.58% | 2,418.33 | |
| 31 | 523 | 58.06% | 371.26 | |
| 30 | 1,801 | 53.33% | 969.17 | |
| 26 | 577 | 61.54% | 1,287.34 | |
| 25 | 334 | 68.00% | 571.38 | |
| 25 | 987 | 40.00% | 780.98 | |
| 24 | 988 | 33.33% | 709.70 | |
| 24 | 1,354 | 62.50% | 803.05 | |
| 22 | 1,144 | 27.27% | 403.95 | |
| 22 | 471 | 45.45% | 823.65 | |
| 20 | 105 | 35.00% | 113.41 | |
| 17 | 206 | 29.41% | 258.45 | |
| 17 | 617 | 41.18% | 693.95 | |
| 17 | 487 | 47.06% | 635.73 | |
| 16 | 471 | 56.25% | 1,259.31 | |
| 15 | 661 | 46.67% | 1,427.16 | |
| 15 | 297 | 33.33% | 160.47 | |
| 11 | 202 | 45.45% | 383.31 | |
| 11 | 1,104 | 36.36% | 1,129.24 | |
| 10 | 438 | 60.00% | 362.28 | |
| 10 | 239 | 70.00% | 417.00 | |
| 10 | 544 | 50.00% | 1,016.29 | |
| 10 | 134 | 40.00% | 22.67 | |
| 10 | 515 | 50.00% | 221.13 | |
| 8 | 234 | 12.50% | 302.92 | |
| 8 | 562 | 62.50% | 852.43 | |
| 8 | 468 | 50.00% | 498.16 | |
| 7 | 1,120 | 42.86% | 618.68 | |
| 6 | 361 | 33.33% | 488.82 | |
| 5 | 321 | 80.00% | 704.00 | |
| 5 | 574 | 40.00% | 160.45 | |
| 4 | 299 | 25.00% | 592.52 | |
| 4 | 307 | 25.00% | 23.23 | |
| 4 | 455 | 75.00% | 903.07 | |
| 4 | 570 | 25.00% | 734.77 | |
| 3 | 138 | 66.67% | 658.77 | |
| 3 | 397 | 33.33% | 37.85 | |
| 2 | 104 | 50.00% | 709.29 | |
| 2 | 145 | 100.00% | 151.53 | |
| 2 | 418 | 50.00% | 63.02 | |
| 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 368 | 50.00% | 335.62 | |
| 2 | 839 | 50.00% | 825.92 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 57
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 24
- Victories
- 62.50%
- Battles survived
- 8.33%
- Hits
- 80.87%
- Damage ratio
- 0.69
- Destruction ratio
- 0.68
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.39
Average score per battle
- 986
- 1,118
- 803
- Experience
- 791
- Damage caused
- 1,354
- Damage received
- 1,968
- Damage blocked
- 806
- Damage assisted
- 352
- by spotting
- 352
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,854
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (12)



2
4
14
21




Updated
