Nicolas_Demjan's tanks (49)
| 37 | 84 | 32.43% | 3.21 | |
| 23 | 102 | 52.17% | 31.47 | |
| 21 | 140 | 23.81% | 83.70 | |
| 19 | 194 | 63.16% | 149.64 | |
| 17 | 102 | 47.06% | 2.94 | |
| 14 | 162 | 64.29% | 285.82 | |
| 13 | 62 | 61.54% | 149.69 | |
| 12 | 233 | 16.67% | 235.99 | |
| 11 | 66 | 45.45% | 16.81 | |
| 10 | 28 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 320 | 33.33% | 358.47 | |
| 8 | 84 | 25.00% | 78.87 | |
| 8 | 105 | 37.50% | 39.80 | |
| 7 | 70 | 28.57% | 4.01 | |
| 7 | 51 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 55 | 66.67% | 2.10 | |
| 6 | 73 | 33.33% | 0.77 | |
| 5 | 107 | 80.00% | 118.67 | |
| 5 | 25 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 21 | 60.00% | 20.97 | |
| 4 | 109 | 50.00% | 52.75 | |
| 4 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 43 | 25.00% | 3.05 | |
| 4 | 112 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 0 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 132 | 100.00% | 118.00 | |
| 3 | 76 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 192 | 66.67% | 134.77 | |
| 3 | 120 | 33.33% | 61.15 | |
| 2 | 80 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 20 | 100.00% | 26.61 | |
| 2 | 61 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 18 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 69 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 53 | 100.00% | 26.19 | |
| 2 | 30 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 42 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 174 | 0.00% | 99.50 | |
| 1 | 40 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 114 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 38 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 102 | 0.00% | 0.16 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 54.22 |
Rows per page
1–49 of 49
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 21
- Victories
- 23.81%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 49.22%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.19
Average score per battle
- 84
- 156
- 84
- Experience
- 211
- Damage caused
- 140
- Damage blocked
- 60
- Damage assisted
- 162
- by spotting
- 156
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.19
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated