NiceIce77's tanks (222)
| 817 | 935 | 44.68% | 839.78 | |
| 785 | 849 | 46.11% | 646.36 | |
| 572 | 1,884 | 49.30% | 1,816.33 | |
| 518 | 3,074 | 55.60% | 2,573.10 | |
| 503 | 861 | 44.33% | 763.22 | |
| 493 | 515 | 47.67% | 533.36 | |
| 484 | 2,636 | 53.51% | 1,966.75 | |
| 470 | 426 | 52.98% | 614.19 | |
| 467 | 1,113 | 46.47% | 945.39 | |
| 384 | 1,172 | 44.01% | 993.37 | |
| 380 | 1,314 | 48.68% | 1,116.62 | |
| 313 | 2,101 | 48.56% | 1,504.06 | |
| 310 | 1,935 | 47.42% | 1,205.57 | |
| 276 | 1,105 | 48.19% | 972.49 | |
| 274 | 1,421 | 50.36% | 1,080.98 | |
| 271 | 418 | 45.39% | 403.48 | |
| 270 | 1,890 | 50.00% | 1,481.21 | |
| 267 | 1,693 | 48.69% | 1,704.61 | |
| 249 | 511 | 46.99% | 1,204.16 | |
| 242 | 870 | 47.11% | 849.57 | |
| 238 | 1,558 | 47.90% | 1,502.03 | |
| 236 | 2,348 | 49.15% | 1,564.07 | |
| 235 | 551 | 46.81% | 668.31 | |
| 226 | 1,525 | 48.67% | 1,465.45 | |
| 215 | 2,793 | 46.98% | 1,947.32 | |
| 202 | 1,326 | 45.05% | 984.33 | |
| 195 | 1,459 | 48.21% | 1,085.08 | |
| 195 | 2,283 | 51.79% | 1,776.18 | |
| 192 | 2,247 | 48.96% | 1,775.49 | |
| 178 | 1,174 | 50.56% | 691.35 | |
| 174 | 1,164 | 50.00% | 990.21 | |
| 161 | 2,149 | 45.96% | 1,486.70 | |
| 158 | 2,992 | 47.47% | 1,873.02 | |
| 157 | 1,177 | 43.31% | 788.09 | |
| 156 | 2,723 | 42.31% | 1,440.92 | |
| 154 | 2,016 | 48.70% | 1,724.23 | |
| 146 | 1,926 | 48.63% | 1,437.12 | |
| 145 | 1,675 | 55.17% | 1,239.28 | |
| 141 | 952 | 39.01% | 657.43 | |
| 141 | 1,252 | 48.94% | 1,117.19 | |
| 137 | 553 | 51.09% | 377.27 | |
| 137 | 1,366 | 51.09% | 938.14 | |
| 136 | 1,183 | 48.53% | 921.21 | |
| 133 | 1,507 | 46.62% | 1,077.19 | |
| 133 | 2,084 | 53.38% | 1,459.58 | |
| 132 | 2,041 | 46.97% | 1,553.87 | |
| 131 | 2,064 | 47.33% | 1,307.06 | |
| 131 | 2,145 | 50.38% | 1,850.56 | |
| 129 | 458 | 49.61% | 396.17 | |
| 126 | 319 | 44.44% | 360.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 222
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 137
- Victories
- 51.09%
- Battles survived
- 16.06%
- Hits
- 71.10%
- Damage ratio
- 0.50
- Destruction ratio
- 0.43
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.50
Average score per battle
- 617
- 578
- 377
- Experience
- 477
- Damage caused
- 553
- Damage received
- 1,098
- Damage blocked
- 512
- Damage assisted
- 219
- by spotting
- 199
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.36
- Base capture
- 1.62
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,370
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
2
4
2
3
15
8
20
3
3
2








Updated
