NeverBT's tanks (224)
| 547 | 1,513 | 49.36% | 1,650.27 | |
| 497 | 1,518 | 50.50% | 1,397.11 | |
| 426 | 1,348 | 41.78% | 1,218.37 | |
| 380 | 1,527 | 51.58% | 1,738.80 | |
| 345 | 1,525 | 51.30% | 1,563.50 | |
| 299 | 1,079 | 51.51% | 1,306.96 | |
| 287 | 1,004 | 49.83% | 1,208.13 | |
| 265 | 2,116 | 49.43% | 2,049.92 | |
| 259 | 2,200 | 57.53% | 1,785.85 | |
| 257 | 1,531 | 49.81% | 1,769.09 | |
| 248 | 1,580 | 56.45% | 1,974.31 | |
| 247 | 1,460 | 53.04% | 1,800.74 | |
| 233 | 1,596 | 53.22% | 1,929.59 | |
| 230 | 1,952 | 57.83% | 1,907.24 | |
| 206 | 1,877 | 50.49% | 1,796.47 | |
| 202 | 1,511 | 51.49% | 1,782.50 | |
| 202 | 1,754 | 42.57% | 1,391.30 | |
| 196 | 2,016 | 47.45% | 1,559.96 | |
| 194 | 818 | 49.48% | 1,198.70 | |
| 190 | 2,191 | 52.11% | 1,909.86 | |
| 183 | 644 | 50.82% | 975.42 | |
| 173 | 1,900 | 54.34% | 1,821.56 | |
| 170 | 1,614 | 52.35% | 1,450.65 | |
| 163 | 1,279 | 55.21% | 1,552.02 | |
| 159 | 1,750 | 47.17% | 1,495.58 | |
| 155 | 2,053 | 50.32% | 1,691.94 | |
| 151 | 2,126 | 54.97% | 1,799.40 | |
| 147 | 1,269 | 56.46% | 1,367.71 | |
| 145 | 1,842 | 55.86% | 1,867.90 | |
| 143 | 1,199 | 41.26% | 1,285.66 | |
| 142 | 2,274 | 54.93% | 2,131.62 | |
| 141 | 1,814 | 46.10% | 1,696.84 | |
| 139 | 2,108 | 44.60% | 1,677.05 | |
| 139 | 1,888 | 46.04% | 1,850.58 | |
| 127 | 1,487 | 49.61% | 1,401.77 | |
| 122 | 2,146 | 53.28% | 1,777.37 | |
| 121 | 1,533 | 54.55% | 1,679.34 | |
| 116 | 1,531 | 55.17% | 1,843.19 | |
| 115 | 1,745 | 53.91% | 1,689.16 | |
| 114 | 1,838 | 46.49% | 1,822.69 | |
| 112 | 2,250 | 38.39% | 1,752.82 | |
| 112 | 1,645 | 44.64% | 1,170.52 | |
| 111 | 1,545 | 50.45% | 1,364.25 | |
| 109 | 1,450 | 56.88% | 1,463.38 | |
| 107 | 782 | 47.66% | 1,405.54 | |
| 107 | 1,734 | 47.66% | 1,707.57 | |
| 102 | 1,324 | 52.94% | 1,437.56 | |
| 101 | 1,363 | 50.50% | 1,814.64 | |
| 98 | 1,010 | 50.00% | 1,364.68 | |
| 95 | 1,311 | 48.42% | 1,471.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 224
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 151
- Victories
- 54.97%
- Battles survived
- 38.41%
- Hits
- 74.52%
- Damage ratio
- 1.10
- Destruction ratio
- 1.59
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.72
Average score per battle
- 1,274
- 1,871
- 1,799
- Experience
- 818
- Damage caused
- 2,126
- Damage received
- 1,940
- Damage blocked
- 1,285
- Damage assisted
- 575
- by spotting
- 531
- by tracking
- 44
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.98
- Base capture
- 0.52
- Base defense
- 0.38
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,004
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (27)
2

6
13
7
11
5
56
4
12
25
2
2
10
20









Updated
