Nerfo12's tanks (47)
| 92 | 359 | 45.65% | 273.32 | |
| 80 | 195 | 38.75% | 256.49 | |
| 80 | 264 | 52.50% | 300.29 | |
| 76 | 148 | 44.74% | 150.01 | |
| 41 | 121 | 31.71% | 97.39 | |
| 38 | 87 | 36.84% | 29.92 | |
| 32 | 80 | 40.63% | 90.86 | |
| 29 | 145 | 48.28% | 130.70 | |
| 28 | 96 | 42.86% | 61.64 | |
| 22 | 94 | 50.00% | 26.63 | |
| 21 | 102 | 42.86% | 46.12 | |
| 20 | 121 | 50.00% | 44.58 | |
| 15 | 36 | 33.33% | 50.25 | |
| 14 | 58 | 64.29% | 115.29 | |
| 14 | 108 | 42.86% | 80.68 | |
| 13 | 48 | 38.46% | 10.48 | |
| 12 | 192 | 58.33% | 470.55 | |
| 11 | 12 | 45.45% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 135 | 54.55% | 136.18 | |
| 10 | 97 | 30.00% | 45.67 | |
| 9 | 134 | 77.78% | 127.89 | |
| 9 | 168 | 44.44% | 347.54 | |
| 9 | 153 | 44.44% | 236.65 | |
| 8 | 80 | 75.00% | 274.90 | |
| 7 | 57 | 57.14% | 13.52 | |
| 7 | 724 | 28.57% | 281.74 | |
| 6 | 182 | 66.67% | 50.25 | |
| 6 | 83 | 50.00% | 1.98 | |
| 6 | 126 | 33.33% | 4.24 | |
| 5 | 80 | 40.00% | 17.13 | |
| 5 | 112 | 40.00% | 476.43 | |
| 4 | 97 | 50.00% | 549.59 | |
| 3 | 70 | 66.67% | 9.86 | |
| 2 | 39 | 0.00% | 0.60 | |
| 2 | 44 | 50.00% | 14.35 | |
| 2 | 18 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 62 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 16 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 196 | 100.00% | 398.11 | |
| 1 | 28 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 235 | 0.00% | 626.59 | |
| 1 | 104 | 0.00% | 50.25 | |
| 1 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 325 | 100.00% | 1,124.94 | |
| 1 | 532 | 0.00% | 754.83 | |
| 1 | 352 | 100.00% | 265.36 | |
| 1 | 10 | 100.00% | 275.06 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 0.00%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 30.00%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- -354
- 0
- 0
- Experience
- 30
- Damage caused
- 28
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated