Nemzz
Joined Aug 2011·Last battle about 2 years ago·Updated
[LATER] Procrastination
Recruitment Officer · joined Feb 26, 2019

Nemzz's tanks (240)
| 1,320 | 1,015 | 47.88% | 1,108.83 | |
| 1,295 | 1,421 | 48.03% | 1,247.67 | |
| 1,032 | 1,193 | 46.80% | 1,060.43 | |
| 976 | 510 | 52.56% | 1,362.93 | |
| 926 | 1,071 | 54.21% | 1,288.26 | |
| 916 | 812 | 56.99% | 1,394.93 | |
| 902 | 709 | 49.56% | 1,066.08 | |
| 842 | 491 | 50.71% | 1,348.32 | |
| 807 | 688 | 48.33% | 967.57 | |
| 803 | 775 | 48.94% | 885.27 | |
| 797 | 736 | 51.57% | 1,286.32 | |
| 769 | 807 | 48.76% | 783.12 | |
| 731 | 704 | 49.66% | 918.07 | |
| 706 | 1,397 | 48.02% | 1,194.14 | |
| 683 | 1,196 | 51.68% | 1,270.33 | |
| 679 | 663 | 54.49% | 1,092.07 | |
| 667 | 1,361 | 50.37% | 1,187.93 | |
| 649 | 508 | 47.61% | 1,032.71 | |
| 638 | 481 | 54.70% | 957.21 | |
| 606 | 1,218 | 47.69% | 1,269.53 | |
| 606 | 805 | 48.51% | 1,065.52 | |
| 581 | 974 | 47.16% | 1,093.70 | |
| 568 | 881 | 49.47% | 1,698.68 | |
| 545 | 366 | 45.69% | 344.90 | |
| 527 | 875 | 51.61% | 949.51 | |
| 525 | 1,441 | 52.38% | 1,194.69 | |
| 524 | 1,388 | 42.75% | 977.81 | |
| 516 | 1,172 | 49.42% | 1,200.50 | |
| 507 | 1,343 | 49.51% | 1,158.24 | |
| 501 | 634 | 52.10% | 1,083.30 | |
| 489 | 1,028 | 52.76% | 1,169.10 | |
| 481 | 1,230 | 45.32% | 972.81 | |
| 472 | 998 | 50.00% | 1,179.79 | |
| 462 | 999 | 49.13% | 1,140.59 | |
| 461 | 363 | 55.10% | 560.79 | |
| 453 | 802 | 48.34% | 1,057.03 | |
| 448 | 1,015 | 50.89% | 1,773.52 | |
| 425 | 914 | 44.47% | 681.84 | |
| 417 | 1,384 | 42.45% | 1,005.36 | |
| 392 | 804 | 46.94% | 765.50 | |
| 386 | 747 | 49.48% | 971.90 | |
| 382 | 1,250 | 47.38% | 901.02 | |
| 373 | 1,102 | 45.31% | 1,206.18 | |
| 368 | 169 | 41.58% | 54.62 | |
| 367 | 1,513 | 52.04% | 1,410.50 | |
| 363 | 1,085 | 48.48% | 930.10 | |
| 353 | 797 | 48.44% | 1,004.05 | |
| 335 | 934 | 51.34% | 914.05 | |
| 330 | 1,497 | 49.39% | 1,285.06 | |
| 328 | 1,069 | 46.04% | 1,353.22 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 240
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 367
- Victories
- 52.04%
Average score per battle
- 1,112
- 1,402
- 1,411
- Experience
- 537
- Damage caused
- 1,513
- Damage assisted
- 551
- by spotting
- 474
- by tracking
- 77
- Enemies spotted
- 1.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base defense
- 0.11
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)

5
10
4
34
15
6
3
129
3
16
26
2
19
49
5
4






Updated