NeinfricatulX's tanks (330)
| 2,340 | 629 | 43.03% | 487.26 | |
| 1,162 | 588 | 43.29% | 282.86 | |
| 945 | 751 | 41.80% | 415.18 | |
| 792 | 228 | 47.73% | 70.49 | |
| 780 | 416 | 46.79% | 447.98 | |
| 723 | 680 | 46.06% | 543.80 | |
| 602 | 853 | 44.68% | 667.53 | |
| 599 | 442 | 44.91% | 294.35 | |
| 581 | 731 | 43.72% | 412.26 | |
| 578 | 1,009 | 43.77% | 637.68 | |
| 522 | 882 | 45.21% | 715.32 | |
| 515 | 335 | 46.02% | 162.05 | |
| 503 | 580 | 41.15% | 371.60 | |
| 476 | 648 | 44.54% | 410.04 | |
| 454 | 686 | 41.19% | 332.89 | |
| 446 | 265 | 43.50% | 244.74 | |
| 435 | 881 | 47.13% | 584.98 | |
| 431 | 555 | 44.32% | 409.24 | |
| 430 | 416 | 39.77% | 185.77 | |
| 365 | 408 | 41.64% | 221.60 | |
| 364 | 242 | 43.13% | 78.14 | |
| 361 | 309 | 43.21% | 131.80 | |
| 353 | 529 | 43.34% | 418.45 | |
| 342 | 848 | 45.61% | 584.95 | |
| 336 | 452 | 42.26% | 379.22 | |
| 314 | 666 | 42.04% | 563.75 | |
| 313 | 709 | 45.37% | 509.31 | |
| 309 | 912 | 50.49% | 580.83 | |
| 307 | 675 | 44.63% | 292.08 | |
| 305 | 657 | 46.89% | 224.16 | |
| 300 | 635 | 41.00% | 550.11 | |
| 294 | 187 | 41.84% | 37.18 | |
| 293 | 473 | 43.00% | 353.84 | |
| 291 | 235 | 44.33% | 362.70 | |
| 287 | 887 | 45.64% | 547.98 | |
| 275 | 784 | 45.45% | 472.77 | |
| 271 | 501 | 43.17% | 375.55 | |
| 265 | 234 | 40.38% | 192.59 | |
| 263 | 182 | 44.49% | 96.70 | |
| 261 | 476 | 41.76% | 175.59 | |
| 254 | 318 | 43.31% | 253.61 | |
| 251 | 467 | 39.44% | 380.84 | |
| 238 | 103 | 42.86% | 20.06 | |
| 238 | 472 | 38.66% | 221.27 | |
| 237 | 831 | 45.15% | 386.71 | |
| 234 | 168 | 39.32% | 124.63 | |
| 232 | 455 | 45.26% | 296.91 | |
| 231 | 564 | 45.89% | 561.07 | |
| 231 | 672 | 51.52% | 480.07 | |
| 231 | 459 | 49.78% | 212.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 330
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 313
- Victories
- 45.37%
- Battles survived
- 24.28%
- Hits
- 64.25%
- Damage ratio
- 0.74
- Destruction ratio
- 0.70
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 547
- 575
- 509
- Experience
- 400
- Damage caused
- 709
- Damage received
- 964
- Damage blocked
- 439
- Damage assisted
- 230
- by spotting
- 187
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 0.37
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 0.72
- Base defense
- 0.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,142
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)




3
68
13
15

11








Updated
