NeedFire's tanks (125)
| 1,239 | 827 | 52.87% | 1,285.59 | |
| 842 | 1,008 | 54.16% | 1,242.35 | |
| 744 | 229 | 51.48% | 551.92 | |
| 616 | 573 | 48.86% | 752.36 | |
| 572 | 706 | 43.01% | 637.87 | |
| 555 | 338 | 47.21% | 596.00 | |
| 467 | 1,109 | 45.40% | 1,034.49 | |
| 459 | 1,252 | 45.53% | 895.26 | |
| 419 | 603 | 51.07% | 1,347.69 | |
| 413 | 336 | 49.39% | 762.94 | |
| 400 | 1,134 | 48.75% | 1,228.02 | |
| 391 | 294 | 50.64% | 584.14 | |
| 350 | 161 | 48.57% | 398.90 | |
| 341 | 678 | 48.97% | 1,010.56 | |
| 324 | 769 | 48.77% | 917.03 | |
| 306 | 664 | 51.63% | 1,114.68 | |
| 301 | 770 | 50.83% | 880.15 | |
| 275 | 1,457 | 42.91% | 807.80 | |
| 250 | 1,153 | 49.20% | 1,015.46 | |
| 247 | 1,007 | 54.66% | 914.97 | |
| 245 | 873 | 46.12% | 659.71 | |
| 224 | 523 | 48.21% | 677.04 | |
| 209 | 492 | 49.28% | 905.79 | |
| 208 | 346 | 39.42% | 333.39 | |
| 167 | 311 | 46.71% | 469.15 | |
| 152 | 779 | 50.66% | 874.59 | |
| 139 | 368 | 41.73% | 340.46 | |
| 136 | 180 | 50.00% | 308.01 | |
| 131 | 1,609 | 39.69% | 1,081.91 | |
| 127 | 202 | 40.94% | 246.33 | |
| 122 | 416 | 50.82% | 573.85 | |
| 119 | 250 | 39.50% | 500.10 | |
| 116 | 692 | 50.00% | 779.86 | |
| 116 | 303 | 55.17% | 480.44 | |
| 111 | 369 | 43.24% | 489.36 | |
| 108 | 608 | 47.22% | 718.35 | |
| 94 | 376 | 50.00% | 650.20 | |
| 88 | 51 | 42.05% | 2.08 | |
| 82 | 251 | 47.56% | 282.88 | |
| 74 | 297 | 51.35% | 649.21 | |
| 74 | 964 | 43.24% | 832.79 | |
| 72 | 126 | 56.94% | 108.16 | |
| 71 | 874 | 47.89% | 924.43 | |
| 68 | 637 | 50.00% | 929.35 | |
| 67 | 197 | 44.78% | 394.60 | |
| 66 | 719 | 54.55% | 733.87 | |
| 63 | 337 | 57.14% | 732.40 | |
| 62 | 376 | 59.68% | 562.35 | |
| 59 | 368 | 38.98% | 540.72 | |
| 58 | 568 | 48.28% | 713.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 125
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 247
- Victories
- 54.66%
- Battles survived
- 29.55%
- Hits
- 75.50%
- Damage ratio
- 0.82
- Destruction ratio
- 0.94
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 864
- 976
- 915
- Experience
- 463
- Damage caused
- 1,007
- Damage received
- 1,232
- Damage blocked
- 536
- Damage assisted
- 252
- by spotting
- 182
- by tracking
- 70
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 0.63
- Base defense
- 0.02
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,463
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)

3
9
4
3
64
4
10
24
3
4
10








Updated