Nashtsuki's tanks (227)
| 787 | 1,841 | 55.91% | 2,925.30 | |
| 757 | 2,551 | 57.07% | 3,175.80 | |
| 751 | 2,824 | 58.46% | 2,872.22 | |
| 612 | 3,091 | 59.48% | 3,014.06 | |
| 561 | 1,830 | 55.97% | 2,234.91 | |
| 527 | 3,368 | 63.57% | 4,021.01 | |
| 495 | 2,116 | 57.78% | 2,965.18 | |
| 463 | 2,382 | 57.24% | 2,955.43 | |
| 458 | 3,176 | 57.21% | 3,255.92 | |
| 408 | 2,354 | 53.43% | 2,238.22 | |
| 401 | 1,796 | 55.61% | 2,607.30 | |
| 395 | 811 | 53.42% | 1,246.42 | |
| 378 | 1,401 | 51.59% | 2,682.84 | |
| 338 | 2,660 | 57.99% | 2,623.85 | |
| 330 | 3,091 | 56.97% | 3,239.51 | |
| 329 | 3,020 | 60.18% | 3,840.56 | |
| 318 | 533 | 56.29% | 1,252.68 | |
| 314 | 2,456 | 64.33% | 3,598.43 | |
| 308 | 689 | 60.39% | 1,774.38 | |
| 305 | 2,954 | 57.05% | 2,761.17 | |
| 277 | 938 | 55.23% | 1,664.79 | |
| 267 | 3,528 | 57.68% | 3,762.34 | |
| 260 | 393 | 51.92% | 1,037.95 | |
| 245 | 2,794 | 58.37% | 3,011.88 | |
| 240 | 2,404 | 61.25% | 2,720.66 | |
| 236 | 512 | 55.08% | 1,331.01 | |
| 236 | 3,506 | 66.10% | 3,410.93 | |
| 234 | 1,466 | 52.99% | 2,074.84 | |
| 222 | 2,994 | 56.31% | 2,620.27 | |
| 222 | 2,612 | 60.81% | 3,247.79 | |
| 217 | 2,155 | 58.53% | 2,945.76 | |
| 212 | 2,814 | 56.13% | 2,672.68 | |
| 201 | 4,102 | 57.21% | 4,049.40 | |
| 200 | 2,146 | 50.50% | 2,185.94 | |
| 200 | 608 | 56.00% | 1,310.65 | |
| 181 | 1,971 | 60.22% | 2,695.92 | |
| 175 | 1,654 | 56.57% | 2,140.53 | |
| 174 | 3,506 | 57.47% | 3,813.84 | |
| 170 | 2,334 | 61.76% | 3,269.00 | |
| 169 | 3,941 | 57.99% | 3,745.12 | |
| 168 | 3,311 | 61.90% | 4,229.35 | |
| 166 | 2,256 | 60.84% | 2,486.20 | |
| 163 | 1,788 | 57.06% | 2,386.30 | |
| 162 | 564 | 59.26% | 1,021.05 | |
| 160 | 1,719 | 55.00% | 2,082.55 | |
| 156 | 3,919 | 69.87% | 4,111.05 | |
| 156 | 2,991 | 60.26% | 3,409.31 | |
| 153 | 1,477 | 59.48% | 1,803.66 | |
| 144 | 2,943 | 59.72% | 3,344.11 | |
| 143 | 1,743 | 55.94% | 2,318.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 227
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 236
- Victories
- 66.10%
Average score per battle
- 2,131
- 3,248
- 3,411
- Experience
- 1,114
- Damage caused
- 3,506
- Damage assisted
- 863
- by spotting
- 724
- by tracking
- 139
- Enemies spotted
- 1.84
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.57
- Base defense
- 0.87
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
