Narafer's tanks (322)
| 1,221 | 655 | 55.20% | 1,017.23 | |
| 774 | 1,123 | 45.99% | 1,126.99 | |
| 706 | 1,226 | 51.98% | 1,433.54 | |
| 648 | 1,200 | 51.70% | 1,312.27 | |
| 612 | 752 | 50.16% | 1,072.51 | |
| 591 | 423 | 48.73% | 846.97 | |
| 584 | 541 | 53.08% | 958.42 | |
| 549 | 603 | 48.63% | 601.21 | |
| 517 | 1,255 | 50.29% | 1,282.70 | |
| 504 | 785 | 47.62% | 755.81 | |
| 445 | 1,288 | 47.19% | 1,156.63 | |
| 425 | 241 | 51.06% | 247.45 | |
| 411 | 892 | 46.96% | 752.10 | |
| 381 | 1,004 | 45.41% | 677.32 | |
| 376 | 1,219 | 46.28% | 1,021.44 | |
| 326 | 1,394 | 54.29% | 1,442.59 | |
| 311 | 1,983 | 52.73% | 1,534.89 | |
| 310 | 1,285 | 49.03% | 1,413.85 | |
| 305 | 889 | 53.77% | 710.99 | |
| 291 | 208 | 54.98% | 257.24 | |
| 284 | 683 | 52.46% | 1,025.82 | |
| 277 | 1,256 | 53.79% | 1,392.55 | |
| 275 | 1,023 | 48.36% | 1,252.35 | |
| 274 | 1,209 | 49.64% | 1,415.41 | |
| 270 | 1,808 | 48.89% | 1,738.12 | |
| 262 | 305 | 51.15% | 312.91 | |
| 242 | 946 | 54.96% | 1,153.16 | |
| 240 | 1,115 | 52.08% | 1,148.53 | |
| 236 | 362 | 52.54% | 196.43 | |
| 232 | 1,416 | 49.14% | 1,224.03 | |
| 226 | 402 | 50.44% | 524.24 | |
| 218 | 774 | 50.92% | 874.06 | |
| 212 | 1,811 | 46.23% | 1,326.46 | |
| 208 | 1,729 | 39.42% | 1,163.91 | |
| 207 | 1,251 | 50.24% | 1,181.09 | |
| 200 | 289 | 46.00% | 268.68 | |
| 192 | 535 | 52.60% | 529.19 | |
| 192 | 310 | 43.75% | 679.44 | |
| 185 | 1,270 | 45.41% | 1,252.62 | |
| 181 | 1,114 | 45.30% | 866.45 | |
| 171 | 1,489 | 47.37% | 1,166.83 | |
| 166 | 1,545 | 50.00% | 1,370.38 | |
| 163 | 771 | 50.92% | 1,139.47 | |
| 153 | 991 | 53.59% | 839.37 | |
| 151 | 1,640 | 43.71% | 1,130.46 | |
| 143 | 576 | 48.25% | 935.04 | |
| 143 | 1,469 | 45.45% | 1,314.61 | |
| 142 | 1,403 | 49.30% | 1,042.14 | |
| 142 | 1,211 | 54.93% | 1,378.53 | |
| 142 | 942 | 53.52% | 1,035.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 322
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 153
- Victories
- 53.59%
- Battles survived
- 12.42%
- Hits
- 81.57%
- Damage ratio
- 0.90
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 883
- 1,009
- 839
- Experience
- 640
- Damage caused
- 991
- Damage received
- 1,097
- Damage blocked
- 552
- Damage assisted
- 260
- by spotting
- 218
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 0.01
- Base defense
- 0.45
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,562
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)



2
3
3
62
3
16
58

5







Updated