Name689's tanks (147)
| 157 | 1,036 | 46.50% | 810.64 | |
| 148 | 756 | 44.59% | 578.94 | |
| 132 | 998 | 46.97% | 649.25 | |
| 112 | 1,043 | 48.21% | 914.00 | |
| 107 | 886 | 44.86% | 676.22 | |
| 103 | 616 | 40.78% | 615.04 | |
| 102 | 618 | 52.94% | 463.70 | |
| 95 | 1,118 | 43.16% | 841.65 | |
| 80 | 686 | 45.00% | 475.90 | |
| 76 | 1,694 | 42.11% | 1,334.74 | |
| 73 | 389 | 42.47% | 349.41 | |
| 67 | 1,053 | 49.25% | 859.60 | |
| 66 | 2,473 | 45.45% | 1,920.54 | |
| 65 | 361 | 35.38% | 393.50 | |
| 59 | 981 | 37.29% | 910.26 | |
| 58 | 774 | 46.55% | 382.49 | |
| 56 | 1,944 | 44.64% | 1,339.51 | |
| 56 | 766 | 33.93% | 759.06 | |
| 55 | 572 | 49.09% | 497.34 | |
| 52 | 692 | 32.69% | 458.42 | |
| 48 | 1,262 | 33.33% | 1,164.47 | |
| 48 | 1,566 | 45.83% | 1,044.89 | |
| 47 | 301 | 34.04% | 564.31 | |
| 47 | 1,067 | 48.94% | 722.83 | |
| 45 | 1,118 | 44.44% | 677.97 | |
| 44 | 1,234 | 47.73% | 788.23 | |
| 43 | 476 | 46.51% | 266.81 | |
| 43 | 1,258 | 44.19% | 1,250.43 | |
| 39 | 446 | 48.72% | 467.77 | |
| 38 | 492 | 42.11% | 535.65 | |
| 37 | 534 | 45.95% | 434.69 | |
| 37 | 1,869 | 59.46% | 1,454.71 | |
| 35 | 1,217 | 45.71% | 989.06 | |
| 34 | 579 | 35.29% | 271.50 | |
| 34 | 865 | 44.12% | 1,242.44 | |
| 29 | 476 | 41.38% | 800.02 | |
| 27 | 696 | 48.15% | 343.10 | |
| 26 | 434 | 65.38% | 564.50 | |
| 25 | 647 | 40.00% | 922.63 | |
| 25 | 922 | 68.00% | 943.77 | |
| 24 | 318 | 37.50% | 456.73 | |
| 24 | 898 | 45.83% | 769.41 | |
| 22 | 416 | 45.45% | 702.21 | |
| 21 | 396 | 61.90% | 432.55 | |
| 21 | 1,152 | 66.67% | 1,337.41 | |
| 21 | 1,539 | 47.62% | 2,228.93 | |
| 21 | 1,259 | 47.62% | 1,216.56 | |
| 20 | 1,354 | 50.00% | 1,002.07 | |
| 18 | 677 | 61.11% | 869.62 | |
| 18 | 1,720 | 44.44% | 1,052.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 147
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 21
- Victories
- 66.67%
- Battles survived
- 47.62%
- Hits
- 68.71%
- Damage ratio
- 1.07
- Destruction ratio
- 1.82
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.40
Average score per battle
- 1,281
- 1,535
- 1,337
- Experience
- 877
- Damage caused
- 1,152
- Damage received
- 1,072
- Damage blocked
- 411
- Damage assisted
- 271
- by spotting
- 249
- by tracking
- 22
- Enemies spotted
- 0.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.95
- Base capture
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,881
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)
2


7
3
9
11
2






Updated
