Nafilim5's tanks (208)
| 1,011 | 629 | 50.25% | 803.57 | |
| 963 | 431 | 47.56% | 674.95 | |
| 761 | 742 | 46.91% | 1,118.93 | |
| 758 | 1,405 | 44.99% | 985.36 | |
| 737 | 1,455 | 47.76% | 1,216.38 | |
| 686 | 1,391 | 50.00% | 1,108.46 | |
| 585 | 1,176 | 44.96% | 731.70 | |
| 535 | 1,389 | 47.48% | 1,096.38 | |
| 515 | 1,024 | 50.10% | 767.28 | |
| 461 | 1,216 | 48.16% | 1,321.23 | |
| 434 | 711 | 51.84% | 431.59 | |
| 423 | 741 | 47.28% | 720.47 | |
| 420 | 341 | 48.57% | 546.17 | |
| 408 | 376 | 49.51% | 71.14 | |
| 402 | 1,173 | 48.51% | 912.52 | |
| 386 | 1,825 | 44.04% | 1,391.23 | |
| 380 | 419 | 52.63% | 1,373.57 | |
| 372 | 886 | 50.81% | 591.10 | |
| 345 | 426 | 49.86% | 433.64 | |
| 344 | 988 | 44.19% | 790.67 | |
| 342 | 645 | 50.00% | 593.28 | |
| 335 | 961 | 48.66% | 715.14 | |
| 322 | 877 | 47.83% | 1,362.06 | |
| 322 | 506 | 47.20% | 212.28 | |
| 319 | 747 | 49.22% | 671.36 | |
| 319 | 575 | 49.22% | 530.12 | |
| 308 | 1,099 | 47.08% | 1,210.55 | |
| 307 | 672 | 46.58% | 638.50 | |
| 300 | 366 | 48.00% | 355.46 | |
| 295 | 630 | 43.73% | 492.95 | |
| 278 | 423 | 48.56% | 346.50 | |
| 268 | 370 | 50.37% | 678.64 | |
| 263 | 504 | 44.87% | 470.79 | |
| 263 | 871 | 45.63% | 551.79 | |
| 258 | 764 | 48.45% | 970.27 | |
| 244 | 798 | 51.23% | 1,288.56 | |
| 228 | 700 | 54.39% | 1,098.39 | |
| 225 | 103 | 54.67% | 44.24 | |
| 225 | 1,179 | 39.56% | 631.17 | |
| 218 | 665 | 46.79% | 411.67 | |
| 214 | 620 | 44.39% | 580.86 | |
| 206 | 475 | 47.09% | 354.19 | |
| 205 | 367 | 45.85% | 344.69 | |
| 202 | 1,564 | 39.11% | 1,034.60 | |
| 201 | 704 | 52.24% | 492.34 | |
| 193 | 180 | 42.49% | 44.83 | |
| 190 | 669 | 52.11% | 750.75 | |
| 189 | 1,475 | 40.21% | 871.89 | |
| 186 | 1,136 | 43.55% | 575.77 | |
| 183 | 89 | 46.45% | 374.31 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 208
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 461
- Victories
- 48.16%
- Battles survived
- 32.75%
- Hits
- 72.81%
- Damage ratio
- 1.34
- Destruction ratio
- 1.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 998
- 1,332
- 1,321
- Experience
- 614
- Damage caused
- 1,216
- Damage received
- 904
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 340
- by spotting
- 291
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 0.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base capture
- 1.26
- Base defense
- 0.63
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,136
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
