NadrKan's tanks (128)
| 1,280 | 987 | 48.59% | 1,454.35 | |
| 1,247 | 1,504 | 51.16% | 1,721.94 | |
| 924 | 1,915 | 50.54% | 1,578.19 | |
| 708 | 883 | 49.29% | 949.57 | |
| 705 | 868 | 50.78% | 994.93 | |
| 522 | 1,365 | 52.30% | 1,387.73 | |
| 516 | 880 | 50.39% | 1,087.59 | |
| 509 | 1,129 | 49.31% | 1,402.16 | |
| 467 | 611 | 48.61% | 1,116.60 | |
| 386 | 575 | 44.04% | 886.13 | |
| 340 | 1,640 | 49.12% | 1,517.96 | |
| 332 | 1,933 | 45.78% | 1,589.89 | |
| 327 | 1,129 | 50.46% | 1,343.77 | |
| 316 | 1,284 | 48.42% | 1,139.80 | |
| 313 | 1,677 | 51.12% | 1,554.18 | |
| 298 | 1,759 | 45.97% | 1,302.28 | |
| 272 | 1,905 | 41.91% | 1,304.98 | |
| 262 | 1,802 | 46.56% | 1,718.30 | |
| 250 | 782 | 47.60% | 925.14 | |
| 250 | 1,282 | 48.40% | 1,303.47 | |
| 241 | 1,273 | 55.60% | 1,402.61 | |
| 239 | 843 | 46.44% | 1,179.09 | |
| 223 | 569 | 52.02% | 745.42 | |
| 211 | 653 | 47.39% | 903.03 | |
| 210 | 1,363 | 42.86% | 1,045.47 | |
| 204 | 1,514 | 46.57% | 1,259.83 | |
| 200 | 1,103 | 44.00% | 1,015.87 | |
| 200 | 340 | 40.00% | 451.10 | |
| 199 | 1,377 | 44.72% | 988.32 | |
| 181 | 1,565 | 40.88% | 962.75 | |
| 159 | 705 | 40.88% | 658.19 | |
| 144 | 377 | 46.53% | 505.37 | |
| 141 | 1,493 | 45.39% | 952.75 | |
| 136 | 335 | 47.06% | 719.87 | |
| 135 | 1,539 | 44.44% | 1,353.34 | |
| 132 | 906 | 57.58% | 847.77 | |
| 131 | 686 | 45.80% | 647.06 | |
| 128 | 549 | 49.22% | 756.68 | |
| 127 | 487 | 49.61% | 847.68 | |
| 117 | 654 | 55.56% | 1,094.74 | |
| 105 | 508 | 43.81% | 560.11 | |
| 104 | 936 | 54.81% | 1,107.88 | |
| 104 | 178 | 45.19% | 694.04 | |
| 102 | 375 | 50.98% | 677.28 | |
| 101 | 277 | 51.49% | 351.29 | |
| 99 | 864 | 52.53% | 1,411.19 | |
| 95 | 892 | 41.05% | 1,016.00 | |
| 90 | 651 | 41.11% | 402.90 | |
| 72 | 116 | 44.44% | 49.43 | |
| 72 | 98 | 50.00% | 121.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 128
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 272
- Victories
- 41.91%
Average score per battle
- 956
- 1,133
- 1,305
- Experience
- 562
- Damage caused
- 1,905
- Damage assisted
- 250
- by spotting
- 178
- by tracking
- 72
- Enemies spotted
- 0.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.08
- Base defense
- 0.31
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
