N_O_M_5's tanks (108)
| 285 | 711 | 40.00% | 1,751.15 | |
| 194 | 664 | 51.55% | 1,822.26 | |
| 173 | 862 | 58.96% | 1,159.16 | |
| 167 | 913 | 49.10% | 400.37 | |
| 145 | 550 | 42.76% | 468.78 | |
| 144 | 740 | 38.89% | 392.30 | |
| 140 | 1,309 | 46.43% | 564.18 | |
| 137 | 607 | 49.64% | 409.90 | |
| 136 | 1,182 | 57.35% | 555.30 | |
| 121 | 713 | 51.24% | 436.75 | |
| 120 | 526 | 47.50% | 376.02 | |
| 117 | 574 | 45.30% | 610.82 | |
| 110 | 840 | 40.91% | 335.58 | |
| 109 | 707 | 49.54% | 866.74 | |
| 107 | 764 | 43.93% | 513.25 | |
| 104 | 579 | 52.88% | 337.41 | |
| 102 | 332 | 46.08% | 178.35 | |
| 96 | 785 | 54.17% | 999.33 | |
| 87 | 286 | 37.93% | 258.35 | |
| 82 | 295 | 43.90% | 230.63 | |
| 79 | 973 | 45.57% | 840.72 | |
| 72 | 545 | 38.89% | 1,124.20 | |
| 70 | 343 | 37.14% | 212.83 | |
| 66 | 437 | 40.91% | 125.53 | |
| 64 | 318 | 50.00% | 582.64 | |
| 61 | 395 | 57.38% | 414.71 | |
| 58 | 442 | 48.28% | 748.31 | |
| 57 | 337 | 43.86% | 367.21 | |
| 57 | 533 | 43.86% | 686.58 | |
| 51 | 414 | 52.94% | 488.68 | |
| 50 | 525 | 48.00% | 292.35 | |
| 49 | 475 | 34.69% | 485.52 | |
| 47 | 852 | 38.30% | 301.08 | |
| 45 | 268 | 55.56% | 721.94 | |
| 39 | 548 | 41.03% | 445.53 | |
| 33 | 268 | 57.58% | 281.93 | |
| 32 | 564 | 43.75% | 1,357.50 | |
| 29 | 340 | 68.97% | 319.03 | |
| 29 | 377 | 41.38% | 716.38 | |
| 29 | 260 | 34.48% | 221.49 | |
| 28 | 139 | 53.57% | 287.20 | |
| 27 | 509 | 44.44% | 246.05 | |
| 26 | 515 | 53.85% | 558.45 | |
| 25 | 261 | 36.00% | 201.37 | |
| 24 | 301 | 45.83% | 367.42 | |
| 22 | 177 | 50.00% | 190.05 | |
| 21 | 257 | 33.33% | 213.63 | |
| 20 | 660 | 50.00% | 987.92 | |
| 18 | 274 | 61.11% | 457.23 | |
| 18 | 483 | 66.67% | 795.45 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 108
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 32
- Victories
- 43.75%
- Battles survived
- 18.75%
- Hits
- 65.30%
- Damage ratio
- 1.47
- Destruction ratio
- 1.31
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 1,182
- 1,627
- 1,358
- Experience
- 260
- Damage caused
- 564
- Damage received
- 383
- Damage blocked
- 181
- Damage assisted
- 42
- by spotting
- 28
- by tracking
- 13
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.06
- Base capture
- 2.56
- Base defense
- 2.59
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 844
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)




3
20
7
13
2







Updated
