N0keey's tanks (255)
| 1,502 | 829 | 46.07% | 976.68 | |
| 1,049 | 457 | 48.24% | 1,205.48 | |
| 977 | 1,250 | 45.75% | 669.89 | |
| 780 | 795 | 45.13% | 748.98 | |
| 545 | 1,073 | 44.95% | 584.36 | |
| 511 | 575 | 46.18% | 393.58 | |
| 501 | 1,268 | 43.71% | 1,126.62 | |
| 379 | 1,035 | 49.08% | 675.69 | |
| 328 | 196 | 44.21% | 149.89 | |
| 308 | 557 | 42.53% | 283.42 | |
| 305 | 1,175 | 41.31% | 558.24 | |
| 302 | 713 | 40.40% | 437.84 | |
| 285 | 355 | 47.72% | 269.39 | |
| 259 | 236 | 43.63% | 294.95 | |
| 258 | 627 | 43.80% | 350.62 | |
| 252 | 565 | 47.22% | 451.01 | |
| 250 | 325 | 50.80% | 290.26 | |
| 244 | 922 | 41.80% | 809.21 | |
| 239 | 410 | 44.77% | 440.46 | |
| 237 | 1,586 | 42.19% | 852.08 | |
| 225 | 1,121 | 43.11% | 619.10 | |
| 224 | 1,495 | 45.54% | 937.56 | |
| 223 | 469 | 44.84% | 526.00 | |
| 204 | 933 | 39.22% | 496.41 | |
| 198 | 365 | 38.89% | 341.71 | |
| 183 | 203 | 41.53% | 157.46 | |
| 174 | 1,031 | 54.60% | 691.75 | |
| 171 | 971 | 43.86% | 554.91 | |
| 171 | 321 | 51.46% | 264.94 | |
| 169 | 707 | 45.56% | 445.10 | |
| 165 | 181 | 50.91% | 246.46 | |
| 162 | 357 | 46.30% | 170.21 | |
| 156 | 1,385 | 52.56% | 973.30 | |
| 154 | 865 | 41.56% | 454.40 | |
| 132 | 1,291 | 44.70% | 758.22 | |
| 130 | 321 | 42.31% | 429.30 | |
| 129 | 159 | 48.84% | 176.09 | |
| 126 | 77 | 44.44% | 29.68 | |
| 113 | 941 | 53.10% | 1,235.67 | |
| 112 | 170 | 50.89% | 96.52 | |
| 108 | 489 | 51.85% | 773.62 | |
| 108 | 499 | 42.59% | 349.03 | |
| 105 | 319 | 48.57% | 373.73 | |
| 104 | 1,360 | 38.46% | 964.19 | |
| 104 | 645 | 43.27% | 232.62 | |
| 102 | 989 | 43.14% | 841.12 | |
| 101 | 99 | 43.56% | 19.71 | |
| 101 | 196 | 48.51% | 200.49 | |
| 101 | 557 | 49.50% | 443.35 | |
| 100 | 240 | 53.00% | 225.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 255
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 225
- Victories
- 43.11%
- Battles survived
- 37.78%
- Hits
- 30.90%
- Damage ratio
- 3.40
- Destruction ratio
- 0.81
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
- Number of stuns
- 1,518
Average score per battle
- 533
- 796
- 619
- Experience
- 621
- Damage caused
- 1,121
- Damage received
- 330
- Damage blocked
- 13
- Number of stuns
- 6.75
- Damage assisted
- 737
- by spotting
- 23
- by tracking
- 49
- by stunning
- 665
- Enemies spotted
- 0.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.51
- Base capture
- 0.03
- Base defense
- 0.82
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,587
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)
16
2
3
176





Updated
