Myrthylos's tanks (255)
| 829 | 965 | 56.45% | 1,385.33 | |
| 828 | 1,234 | 54.59% | 1,327.48 | |
| 456 | 1,616 | 53.07% | 1,660.57 | |
| 447 | 664 | 56.60% | 1,253.31 | |
| 428 | 1,941 | 52.80% | 1,943.14 | |
| 424 | 1,698 | 53.54% | 1,669.96 | |
| 399 | 1,834 | 53.63% | 2,300.25 | |
| 394 | 308 | 51.27% | 396.54 | |
| 364 | 1,213 | 53.85% | 1,860.16 | |
| 351 | 587 | 62.96% | 1,503.78 | |
| 342 | 1,376 | 58.19% | 1,577.53 | |
| 338 | 1,081 | 54.44% | 1,705.75 | |
| 318 | 1,408 | 53.77% | 1,773.06 | |
| 297 | 660 | 58.92% | 1,038.80 | |
| 269 | 1,163 | 49.44% | 1,468.13 | |
| 259 | 1,596 | 46.72% | 1,278.25 | |
| 234 | 830 | 50.85% | 1,147.30 | |
| 233 | 1,265 | 53.65% | 1,610.87 | |
| 223 | 1,188 | 54.71% | 1,446.60 | |
| 221 | 981 | 58.82% | 1,489.93 | |
| 214 | 431 | 61.68% | 829.68 | |
| 211 | 1,612 | 57.82% | 2,157.76 | |
| 209 | 2,368 | 52.63% | 2,262.82 | |
| 204 | 1,039 | 57.35% | 1,869.32 | |
| 203 | 1,237 | 53.20% | 1,463.98 | |
| 202 | 906 | 48.02% | 979.68 | |
| 199 | 482 | 47.74% | 447.55 | |
| 198 | 1,155 | 53.54% | 1,139.93 | |
| 198 | 961 | 54.55% | 1,571.93 | |
| 195 | 910 | 62.05% | 1,928.42 | |
| 192 | 1,156 | 53.13% | 1,747.31 | |
| 191 | 323 | 50.79% | 785.87 | |
| 173 | 1,263 | 56.65% | 1,621.63 | |
| 172 | 1,136 | 52.91% | 1,119.25 | |
| 164 | 1,345 | 49.39% | 1,626.12 | |
| 162 | 1,375 | 59.88% | 1,728.50 | |
| 162 | 1,443 | 56.17% | 1,739.22 | |
| 153 | 1,496 | 58.82% | 1,891.40 | |
| 150 | 383 | 52.00% | 281.11 | |
| 142 | 245 | 55.63% | 627.24 | |
| 141 | 1,048 | 54.61% | 1,855.13 | |
| 136 | 1,000 | 56.62% | 1,656.16 | |
| 132 | 1,019 | 58.33% | 1,683.95 | |
| 127 | 1,171 | 57.48% | 1,825.99 | |
| 122 | 625 | 50.00% | 921.58 | |
| 120 | 1,170 | 58.33% | 1,373.84 | |
| 118 | 678 | 54.24% | 2,166.95 | |
| 117 | 1,348 | 58.12% | 1,557.07 | |
| 109 | 719 | 62.39% | 1,503.35 | |
| 109 | 1,056 | 59.63% | 1,637.22 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 255
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 153
- Victories
- 58.82%
- Battles survived
- 35.95%
- Hits
- 72.38%
- Damage ratio
- 1.13
- Destruction ratio
- 1.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.85
Average score per battle
- 1,344
- 2,018
- 1,891
- Experience
- 899
- Damage caused
- 1,496
- Damage received
- 1,319
- Damage blocked
- 1,002
- Damage assisted
- 424
- by spotting
- 330
- by tracking
- 94
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.97
- Base capture
- 0.22
- Base defense
- 0.42
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,084
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

5
5
8
10
2
11
2
60
4
12
24
4
21
3








Updated