Myron32's tanks (171)
| 1,472 | 912 | 54.21% | 1,529.36 | |
| 403 | 1,002 | 50.37% | 1,133.38 | |
| 398 | 1,520 | 49.25% | 1,311.24 | |
| 391 | 635 | 50.64% | 799.57 | |
| 378 | 1,355 | 52.65% | 1,157.60 | |
| 368 | 870 | 48.64% | 968.87 | |
| 367 | 1,530 | 49.59% | 1,338.99 | |
| 343 | 585 | 53.94% | 937.19 | |
| 300 | 890 | 53.00% | 939.38 | |
| 294 | 1,324 | 50.00% | 1,051.12 | |
| 284 | 619 | 50.35% | 895.80 | |
| 282 | 313 | 46.45% | 317.47 | |
| 279 | 976 | 52.69% | 1,115.81 | |
| 277 | 372 | 46.21% | 327.29 | |
| 276 | 1,102 | 47.46% | 1,163.83 | |
| 264 | 94 | 46.21% | 33.92 | |
| 263 | 1,323 | 53.99% | 1,021.48 | |
| 259 | 1,166 | 51.35% | 1,253.69 | |
| 244 | 1,157 | 52.87% | 1,447.04 | |
| 242 | 1,068 | 49.59% | 1,275.54 | |
| 239 | 345 | 47.70% | 439.83 | |
| 236 | 658 | 58.47% | 896.66 | |
| 235 | 796 | 54.47% | 1,528.99 | |
| 234 | 833 | 49.57% | 1,083.55 | |
| 230 | 770 | 51.74% | 825.43 | |
| 223 | 868 | 50.22% | 1,372.15 | |
| 217 | 1,081 | 51.15% | 1,118.35 | |
| 213 | 901 | 55.40% | 1,302.24 | |
| 207 | 1,290 | 49.76% | 1,176.77 | |
| 200 | 787 | 52.50% | 913.79 | |
| 198 | 867 | 45.96% | 1,143.43 | |
| 187 | 430 | 52.94% | 812.22 | |
| 186 | 1,160 | 44.09% | 1,113.48 | |
| 180 | 565 | 51.67% | 806.73 | |
| 171 | 325 | 49.12% | 430.30 | |
| 169 | 72 | 48.52% | 6.97 | |
| 169 | 443 | 44.38% | 607.59 | |
| 167 | 472 | 47.31% | 630.49 | |
| 165 | 634 | 47.88% | 996.23 | |
| 155 | 920 | 47.74% | 858.01 | |
| 148 | 921 | 48.65% | 776.97 | |
| 145 | 1,288 | 57.93% | 1,547.83 | |
| 143 | 928 | 49.65% | 857.02 | |
| 141 | 491 | 43.26% | 434.40 | |
| 140 | 501 | 42.86% | 666.53 | |
| 129 | 456 | 41.86% | 1,494.07 | |
| 127 | 1,181 | 49.61% | 1,147.93 | |
| 127 | 1,152 | 40.16% | 1,236.08 | |
| 122 | 345 | 50.82% | 601.26 | |
| 122 | 520 | 53.28% | 540.87 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 171
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 378
- Victories
- 52.65%
Average score per battle
- 956
- 1,223
- 1,158
- Experience
- 524
- Damage caused
- 1,355
- Damage assisted
- 422
- by spotting
- 348
- by tracking
- 74
- Enemies spotted
- 0.83
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.72
- Base defense
- 0.08
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
2
14
2
18
3
18
3
94
4
14
38
2
9
2
30
4
4








Updated
