MxTheox's tanks (36)
| 100 | 236 | 46.00% | 135.87 | |
| 90 | 340 | 37.78% | 230.16 | |
| 56 | 353 | 50.00% | 533.04 | |
| 47 | 357 | 40.43% | 702.00 | |
| 43 | 201 | 41.86% | 196.75 | |
| 43 | 87 | 46.51% | 32.88 | |
| 39 | 147 | 43.59% | 118.01 | |
| 26 | 128 | 65.38% | 224.54 | |
| 26 | 146 | 23.08% | 69.53 | |
| 22 | 282 | 40.91% | 23.30 | |
| 21 | 81 | 33.33% | 13.86 | |
| 20 | 46 | 45.00% | 33.89 | |
| 20 | 162 | 40.00% | 313.76 | |
| 15 | 106 | 40.00% | 649.99 | |
| 14 | 104 | 42.86% | 18.77 | |
| 14 | 443 | 57.14% | 530.91 | |
| 13 | 360 | 46.15% | 486.53 | |
| 13 | 81 | 30.77% | 5.00 | |
| 12 | 228 | 75.00% | 160.98 | |
| 11 | 276 | 45.45% | 242.42 | |
| 8 | 217 | 25.00% | 153.32 | |
| 8 | 185 | 25.00% | 82.21 | |
| 7 | 159 | 57.14% | 286.82 | |
| 7 | 197 | 71.43% | 178.42 | |
| 3 | 59 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 54 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 497 | 33.33% | 1,477.66 | |
| 2 | 16 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 197 | 50.00% | 249.99 | |
| 2 | 68 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 588 | 0.00% | 1,103.47 | |
| 1 | 217 | 0.00% | 1,059.14 | |
| 1 | 391 | 100.00% | 1,125.54 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.28 | |
| 1 | 500 | 0.00% | 256.40 |
Rows per page
1–36 of 36
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 7
- Victories
- 57.14%
Average score per battle
- 618
- 465
- 287
- Experience
- 218
- Damage caused
- 159
- Damage assisted
- 28
- by spotting
- 14
- by tracking
- 13
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)

2
10
Updated