Muxa2's tanks (139)
| 734 | 616 | 45.91% | 861.72 | |
| 697 | 993 | 50.50% | 930.85 | |
| 685 | 327 | 48.47% | 712.28 | |
| 571 | 917 | 45.71% | 725.62 | |
| 563 | 934 | 45.83% | 716.85 | |
| 490 | 957 | 46.53% | 841.05 | |
| 424 | 738 | 48.35% | 651.16 | |
| 384 | 1,331 | 39.84% | 904.55 | |
| 383 | 1,264 | 45.69% | 958.96 | |
| 380 | 1,200 | 48.16% | 653.07 | |
| 376 | 982 | 47.61% | 888.32 | |
| 328 | 958 | 43.29% | 855.75 | |
| 292 | 458 | 45.89% | 489.64 | |
| 281 | 423 | 37.72% | 672.54 | |
| 244 | 801 | 49.18% | 748.01 | |
| 241 | 635 | 46.47% | 773.25 | |
| 237 | 949 | 51.90% | 621.45 | |
| 220 | 731 | 51.36% | 720.87 | |
| 220 | 882 | 44.09% | 384.80 | |
| 210 | 386 | 52.86% | 622.86 | |
| 204 | 1,345 | 45.10% | 881.94 | |
| 201 | 551 | 47.76% | 610.56 | |
| 192 | 948 | 41.15% | 795.50 | |
| 190 | 1,012 | 45.26% | 888.84 | |
| 185 | 829 | 45.95% | 646.08 | |
| 162 | 731 | 52.47% | 639.47 | |
| 159 | 1,013 | 39.62% | 752.20 | |
| 156 | 1,057 | 42.31% | 805.69 | |
| 150 | 1,238 | 44.67% | 935.81 | |
| 148 | 282 | 50.68% | 633.14 | |
| 145 | 268 | 41.38% | 280.66 | |
| 141 | 1,036 | 46.81% | 676.65 | |
| 138 | 762 | 42.75% | 576.99 | |
| 136 | 344 | 40.44% | 498.39 | |
| 135 | 1,284 | 57.04% | 997.69 | |
| 130 | 1,041 | 48.46% | 578.38 | |
| 121 | 1,050 | 42.98% | 493.85 | |
| 115 | 934 | 37.39% | 755.43 | |
| 114 | 423 | 47.37% | 649.87 | |
| 110 | 379 | 51.82% | 761.41 | |
| 109 | 734 | 46.79% | 608.57 | |
| 106 | 1,122 | 55.66% | 1,198.54 | |
| 105 | 980 | 47.62% | 775.12 | |
| 97 | 438 | 45.36% | 772.36 | |
| 78 | 1,028 | 44.87% | 837.47 | |
| 73 | 853 | 45.21% | 574.47 | |
| 73 | 921 | 41.10% | 795.06 | |
| 70 | 539 | 44.29% | 930.04 | |
| 69 | 1,075 | 57.97% | 786.52 | |
| 68 | 855 | 41.18% | 1,209.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 139
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 241
- Victories
- 46.47%
- Battles survived
- 23.24%
- Hits
- 52.02%
- Damage ratio
- 0.91
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 695
- 773
- 773
- Experience
- 433
- Damage caused
- 635
- Damage received
- 694
- Damage blocked
- 17
- Damage assisted
- 297
- by spotting
- 260
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 0.76
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 0.22
- Base defense
- 0.74
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,922
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (23)


4
2
2
2
74
4
11
28
9
2







Updated
