Multimrsfanta's tanks (118)
| 1,087 | 531 | 47.19% | 677.16 | |
| 581 | 534 | 47.68% | 656.76 | |
| 405 | 678 | 40.25% | 470.82 | |
| 319 | 379 | 43.26% | 253.18 | |
| 282 | 281 | 42.91% | 209.52 | |
| 245 | 178 | 44.08% | 143.74 | |
| 239 | 1,170 | 39.33% | 921.60 | |
| 186 | 640 | 45.70% | 541.97 | |
| 186 | 350 | 42.47% | 341.77 | |
| 177 | 251 | 41.81% | 142.73 | |
| 167 | 230 | 50.90% | 275.87 | |
| 161 | 258 | 49.07% | 263.94 | |
| 152 | 170 | 45.39% | 174.82 | |
| 143 | 201 | 43.36% | 133.82 | |
| 141 | 116 | 48.94% | 61.90 | |
| 136 | 596 | 47.79% | 651.79 | |
| 122 | 170 | 50.82% | 251.48 | |
| 116 | 178 | 48.28% | 112.83 | |
| 104 | 384 | 50.96% | 377.03 | |
| 91 | 326 | 47.25% | 510.12 | |
| 78 | 615 | 41.03% | 397.66 | |
| 78 | 690 | 50.00% | 444.33 | |
| 76 | 1,075 | 34.21% | 558.58 | |
| 63 | 112 | 41.27% | 81.25 | |
| 62 | 115 | 46.77% | 65.07 | |
| 58 | 183 | 44.83% | 189.49 | |
| 49 | 226 | 51.02% | 269.03 | |
| 45 | 386 | 55.56% | 240.99 | |
| 43 | 35 | 60.47% | 11.18 | |
| 42 | 93 | 42.86% | 112.98 | |
| 38 | 161 | 57.89% | 193.96 | |
| 37 | 164 | 56.76% | 91.81 | |
| 31 | 71 | 32.26% | 28.23 | |
| 30 | 289 | 36.67% | 77.44 | |
| 28 | 154 | 35.71% | 116.83 | |
| 28 | 89 | 50.00% | 110.04 | |
| 28 | 650 | 60.71% | 1,478.00 | |
| 27 | 265 | 40.74% | 333.85 | |
| 26 | 193 | 42.31% | 121.17 | |
| 26 | 93 | 38.46% | 73.35 | |
| 26 | 78 | 53.85% | 66.63 | |
| 24 | 244 | 45.83% | 297.49 | |
| 22 | 123 | 50.00% | 153.43 | |
| 22 | 87 | 54.55% | 102.61 | |
| 21 | 56 | 66.67% | 7.36 | |
| 21 | 75 | 42.86% | 18.54 | |
| 21 | 150 | 47.62% | 321.05 | |
| 21 | 75 | 38.10% | 10.97 | |
| 20 | 257 | 35.00% | 359.36 | |
| 20 | 129 | 45.00% | 19.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 118
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 186
- Victories
- 42.47%
- Battles survived
- 11.29%
- Hits
- 58.75%
- Damage ratio
- 0.51
- Destruction ratio
- 0.48
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.85
Average score per battle
- 466
- 454
- 342
- Experience
- 285
- Damage caused
- 350
- Damage received
- 689
- Damage blocked
- 532
- Damage assisted
- 154
- by spotting
- 113
- by tracking
- 41
- Enemies spotted
- 0.72
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.42
- Base capture
- 0.03
- Base defense
- 0.45
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,117
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)


3
5
3
9
23
12
13


18
3






Updated