Mullekular's tanks (280)
| 986 | 2,197 | 56.69% | 1,933.38 | |
| 646 | 1,470 | 58.36% | 1,840.81 | |
| 455 | 1,347 | 48.57% | 1,751.53 | |
| 441 | 1,802 | 53.97% | 1,788.24 | |
| 433 | 866 | 55.66% | 1,478.42 | |
| 433 | 2,070 | 55.20% | 2,295.68 | |
| 415 | 1,514 | 56.14% | 1,440.31 | |
| 404 | 1,653 | 58.17% | 1,720.42 | |
| 396 | 2,242 | 55.30% | 1,880.22 | |
| 360 | 1,433 | 60.28% | 2,477.27 | |
| 284 | 708 | 53.52% | 1,366.46 | |
| 283 | 2,262 | 51.94% | 1,971.72 | |
| 250 | 1,171 | 50.80% | 1,382.16 | |
| 226 | 1,350 | 57.08% | 2,242.58 | |
| 224 | 1,431 | 54.02% | 1,806.40 | |
| 223 | 1,779 | 43.50% | 1,438.26 | |
| 219 | 1,591 | 52.05% | 2,164.00 | |
| 217 | 514 | 52.53% | 1,102.25 | |
| 212 | 2,105 | 61.79% | 2,072.24 | |
| 210 | 1,037 | 56.67% | 1,194.64 | |
| 199 | 1,483 | 59.30% | 2,163.95 | |
| 198 | 1,268 | 43.94% | 1,435.96 | |
| 195 | 2,167 | 48.72% | 1,835.43 | |
| 194 | 1,366 | 51.55% | 1,565.12 | |
| 193 | 1,361 | 46.63% | 1,355.35 | |
| 192 | 1,751 | 60.42% | 1,735.51 | |
| 192 | 1,308 | 50.52% | 2,120.72 | |
| 180 | 1,170 | 55.56% | 1,538.18 | |
| 178 | 658 | 48.31% | 1,082.53 | |
| 171 | 1,274 | 52.05% | 1,661.14 | |
| 170 | 1,849 | 44.12% | 1,692.70 | |
| 168 | 930 | 51.19% | 1,316.27 | |
| 164 | 1,175 | 46.95% | 1,370.20 | |
| 161 | 1,687 | 59.63% | 2,163.29 | |
| 155 | 1,937 | 60.65% | 2,548.23 | |
| 150 | 998 | 46.67% | 1,002.19 | |
| 145 | 2,047 | 47.59% | 1,745.16 | |
| 143 | 1,282 | 60.84% | 2,195.45 | |
| 143 | 1,905 | 55.24% | 1,672.19 | |
| 139 | 1,487 | 56.83% | 1,978.18 | |
| 131 | 1,093 | 55.73% | 1,823.10 | |
| 126 | 1,151 | 50.00% | 810.57 | |
| 125 | 1,882 | 44.80% | 1,347.45 | |
| 118 | 1,431 | 48.31% | 1,244.13 | |
| 114 | 1,380 | 57.89% | 1,614.52 | |
| 111 | 1,098 | 63.06% | 1,858.45 | |
| 107 | 672 | 53.27% | 910.07 | |
| 106 | 539 | 47.17% | 760.54 | |
| 105 | 1,216 | 61.90% | 1,912.77 | |
| 101 | 263 | 62.38% | 739.82 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 280
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 161
- Victories
- 59.63%
- Battles survived
- 35.40%
- Hits
- 69.77%
- Damage ratio
- 1.34
- Destruction ratio
- 1.78
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.89
Average score per battle
- 1,516
- 2,178
- 2,163
- Experience
- 984
- Damage caused
- 1,687
- Damage received
- 1,264
- Damage blocked
- 1,034
- Damage assisted
- 465
- by spotting
- 355
- by tracking
- 110
- Enemies spotted
- 0.96
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.15
- Base capture
- 0.19
- Base defense
- 0.39
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,510
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
2
11
10
13
12
14
2
80
5
13
21
8
21
3
2









Updated
