Mr_Smith_CH's tanks (521)
| 1,215 | 1,382 | 50.70% | 1,590.41 | |
| 697 | 1,595 | 56.10% | 2,099.71 | |
| 668 | 1,441 | 58.68% | 2,572.21 | |
| 649 | 1,190 | 52.08% | 1,411.09 | |
| 636 | 1,287 | 49.69% | 1,475.64 | |
| 618 | 897 | 50.81% | 1,721.48 | |
| 586 | 1,142 | 61.43% | 2,407.84 | |
| 582 | 650 | 48.63% | 905.58 | |
| 571 | 1,380 | 54.99% | 1,787.79 | |
| 568 | 1,626 | 56.51% | 2,485.69 | |
| 525 | 1,526 | 52.00% | 2,080.29 | |
| 524 | 1,741 | 52.29% | 1,766.58 | |
| 522 | 960 | 58.62% | 2,558.99 | |
| 510 | 1,382 | 65.88% | 4,092.83 | |
| 497 | 2,177 | 49.70% | 1,899.55 | |
| 487 | 2,233 | 50.51% | 2,023.29 | |
| 478 | 1,619 | 52.09% | 1,509.67 | |
| 476 | 2,217 | 54.20% | 2,009.29 | |
| 476 | 1,153 | 52.31% | 1,579.73 | |
| 475 | 2,215 | 55.58% | 1,972.58 | |
| 418 | 1,894 | 50.00% | 1,967.21 | |
| 412 | 886 | 54.85% | 1,651.98 | |
| 404 | 1,233 | 55.20% | 2,243.40 | |
| 392 | 1,809 | 55.61% | 2,155.84 | |
| 381 | 2,367 | 52.76% | 2,264.31 | |
| 355 | 2,124 | 60.85% | 2,545.65 | |
| 349 | 830 | 48.14% | 942.75 | |
| 346 | 713 | 53.47% | 1,834.38 | |
| 340 | 1,990 | 45.88% | 2,132.94 | |
| 328 | 1,868 | 51.52% | 1,819.71 | |
| 324 | 1,703 | 53.09% | 2,210.52 | |
| 319 | 1,849 | 45.77% | 1,565.86 | |
| 318 | 479 | 49.06% | 748.90 | |
| 317 | 1,804 | 49.84% | 1,789.05 | |
| 317 | 1,039 | 53.31% | 1,635.07 | |
| 310 | 1,287 | 48.71% | 1,454.20 | |
| 309 | 1,435 | 56.31% | 1,901.20 | |
| 305 | 541 | 50.49% | 704.29 | |
| 305 | 2,347 | 54.75% | 2,231.95 | |
| 303 | 1,198 | 44.88% | 1,524.79 | |
| 290 | 1,520 | 53.45% | 1,387.69 | |
| 287 | 2,059 | 56.45% | 2,200.57 | |
| 285 | 2,003 | 53.33% | 2,148.54 | |
| 274 | 1,831 | 47.81% | 1,750.27 | |
| 269 | 1,328 | 45.72% | 1,434.20 | |
| 269 | 1,252 | 55.76% | 2,564.55 | |
| 267 | 1,186 | 50.94% | 1,349.99 | |
| 265 | 1,597 | 52.45% | 2,276.59 | |
| 256 | 1,589 | 49.61% | 1,525.42 | |
| 256 | 513 | 47.27% | 728.47 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 521
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 317
- Victories
- 53.31%
- Battles survived
- 32.49%
- Hits
- 68.73%
- Damage ratio
- 1.07
- Destruction ratio
- 1.68
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.14
Average score per battle
- 1,303
- 1,857
- 1,635
- Experience
- 644
- Damage caused
- 1,039
- Damage received
- 975
- Damage blocked
- 128
- Damage assisted
- 315
- by spotting
- 275
- by tracking
- 40
- Enemies spotted
- 1.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.14
- Base capture
- 2.19
- Base defense
- 0.26
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,255
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
