MrWalkeR's tanks (168)
| 1,660 | 1,129 | 52.11% | 1,983.01 | |
| 1,547 | 1,894 | 59.34% | 2,210.85 | |
| 1,378 | 1,343 | 55.08% | 2,492.81 | |
| 1,293 | 2,200 | 56.07% | 2,646.18 | |
| 869 | 2,150 | 59.03% | 2,288.01 | |
| 772 | 2,273 | 60.23% | 2,940.97 | |
| 764 | 1,927 | 71.86% | 2,918.91 | |
| 720 | 2,510 | 57.78% | 2,392.29 | |
| 705 | 1,896 | 62.84% | 2,201.64 | |
| 681 | 1,705 | 56.09% | 2,433.93 | |
| 604 | 710 | 53.15% | 2,241.72 | |
| 579 | 1,443 | 54.58% | 2,095.61 | |
| 480 | 919 | 60.42% | 2,868.67 | |
| 478 | 2,635 | 58.79% | 2,658.23 | |
| 475 | 1,986 | 55.37% | 2,600.26 | |
| 468 | 2,304 | 49.79% | 2,359.91 | |
| 460 | 2,382 | 56.74% | 2,437.92 | |
| 451 | 2,136 | 50.33% | 2,594.08 | |
| 437 | 825 | 58.58% | 2,374.51 | |
| 410 | 2,418 | 49.51% | 2,121.77 | |
| 399 | 2,226 | 58.15% | 2,148.16 | |
| 394 | 688 | 57.11% | 2,029.64 | |
| 393 | 517 | 75.06% | 1,499.76 | |
| 380 | 2,329 | 59.74% | 2,356.65 | |
| 377 | 2,268 | 55.44% | 2,301.39 | |
| 374 | 2,556 | 61.23% | 2,921.95 | |
| 366 | 2,032 | 57.92% | 2,266.16 | |
| 366 | 2,314 | 58.47% | 1,900.90 | |
| 364 | 1,781 | 68.68% | 3,032.69 | |
| 364 | 2,050 | 53.57% | 2,700.14 | |
| 364 | 650 | 60.16% | 1,205.10 | |
| 355 | 1,533 | 61.13% | 1,648.58 | |
| 334 | 1,730 | 64.67% | 3,005.53 | |
| 331 | 1,614 | 54.98% | 2,495.10 | |
| 328 | 720 | 64.63% | 1,934.09 | |
| 328 | 427 | 71.65% | 1,024.94 | |
| 325 | 2,314 | 52.92% | 2,315.15 | |
| 325 | 651 | 72.00% | 1,335.48 | |
| 311 | 1,273 | 55.31% | 1,225.47 | |
| 311 | 2,074 | 58.20% | 2,960.36 | |
| 306 | 2,875 | 58.50% | 2,678.86 | |
| 302 | 1,687 | 65.89% | 2,532.70 | |
| 291 | 2,688 | 56.01% | 2,054.19 | |
| 289 | 1,171 | 66.09% | 2,646.94 | |
| 283 | 2,113 | 56.18% | 2,526.98 | |
| 273 | 1,231 | 49.82% | 2,553.31 | |
| 265 | 701 | 57.36% | 2,201.40 | |
| 247 | 1,292 | 70.45% | 2,371.56 | |
| 237 | 1,018 | 66.67% | 2,095.08 | |
| 236 | 1,379 | 69.92% | 2,722.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 168
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 328
- Victories
- 64.63%
- Battles survived
- 44.21%
- Hits
- 64.86%
- Damage ratio
- 3.95
- Destruction ratio
- 3.95
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 1,980
- 2,952
- 1,934
- Experience
- 523
- Damage caused
- 720
- Damage received
- 182
- Damage blocked
- 110
- Damage assisted
- 4
- by spotting
- 2
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.84
- Enemies destroyed
- 2.20
- Base capture
- 2.33
- Base defense
- 1.29
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,050
- Maximum destroyed
- 11
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
