MrRay14's tanks (36)
| 283 | 239 | 41.34% | 92.74 | |
| 149 | 326 | 39.60% | 107.31 | |
| 135 | 346 | 42.22% | 84.02 | |
| 119 | 198 | 42.02% | 63.66 | |
| 117 | 149 | 48.72% | 102.06 | |
| 78 | 268 | 46.15% | 218.34 | |
| 78 | 131 | 50.00% | 143.91 | |
| 62 | 132 | 51.61% | 42.36 | |
| 40 | 73 | 40.00% | 12.43 | |
| 38 | 328 | 42.11% | 28.37 | |
| 34 | 115 | 58.82% | 19.58 | |
| 33 | 321 | 36.36% | 201.57 | |
| 26 | 35 | 50.00% | 11.06 | |
| 25 | 181 | 40.00% | 116.75 | |
| 22 | 96 | 54.55% | 124.09 | |
| 21 | 69 | 57.14% | 1.58 | |
| 18 | 63 | 38.89% | 30.63 | |
| 14 | 36 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 20 | 58.33% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 61 | 50.00% | 44.37 | |
| 9 | 51 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 49 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 19 | 80.00% | 17.94 | |
| 5 | 20 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 12 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 112 | 25.00% | 4.82 | |
| 4 | 0 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 4 | 33.33% | 50.25 | |
| 2 | 29 | 50.00% | 0.59 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 582 | 50.00% | 21.76 | |
| 2 | 90 | 50.00% | 72.29 | |
| 1 | 199 | 100.00% | 407.47 | |
| 1 | 157 | 0.00% | 143.60 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 6.28 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–36 of 36
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 149
- Victories
- 39.60%
Average score per battle
- 239
- 151
- 107
- Experience
- 267
- Damage caused
- 326
- Damage assisted
- 140
- by spotting
- 134
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 0.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.26
- Base defense
- 0.08
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
