MrRS's tanks (333)
| 1,405 | 1,423 | 54.23% | 1,746.78 | |
| 1,301 | 2,096 | 49.65% | 1,940.62 | |
| 1,290 | 1,565 | 52.17% | 1,814.69 | |
| 1,000 | 844 | 46.90% | 995.89 | |
| 980 | 904 | 58.37% | 1,872.31 | |
| 968 | 861 | 57.02% | 1,323.33 | |
| 852 | 1,299 | 56.46% | 2,166.27 | |
| 794 | 1,007 | 52.77% | 1,519.89 | |
| 620 | 945 | 59.35% | 1,948.89 | |
| 572 | 762 | 53.85% | 1,270.37 | |
| 559 | 1,142 | 46.51% | 1,363.74 | |
| 534 | 1,708 | 55.24% | 2,297.15 | |
| 500 | 1,060 | 50.60% | 1,098.85 | |
| 434 | 976 | 54.61% | 2,161.49 | |
| 424 | 1,353 | 50.47% | 1,171.26 | |
| 418 | 2,325 | 59.09% | 2,292.10 | |
| 390 | 2,267 | 54.36% | 2,004.52 | |
| 387 | 1,348 | 57.11% | 1,654.79 | |
| 382 | 1,041 | 45.55% | 1,104.44 | |
| 350 | 934 | 54.57% | 1,334.12 | |
| 335 | 2,551 | 57.61% | 2,449.01 | |
| 317 | 1,008 | 45.74% | 718.51 | |
| 255 | 662 | 52.16% | 1,250.79 | |
| 236 | 710 | 50.42% | 1,470.42 | |
| 225 | 550 | 43.56% | 219.38 | |
| 214 | 307 | 56.07% | 836.89 | |
| 214 | 1,906 | 57.48% | 2,559.20 | |
| 213 | 1,457 | 46.48% | 1,328.26 | |
| 202 | 1,453 | 58.91% | 2,065.23 | |
| 196 | 357 | 44.39% | 530.40 | |
| 195 | 1,682 | 56.92% | 1,808.98 | |
| 180 | 1,126 | 55.00% | 1,787.08 | |
| 169 | 571 | 46.15% | 531.28 | |
| 163 | 1,665 | 48.47% | 1,144.02 | |
| 159 | 631 | 50.31% | 586.72 | |
| 158 | 706 | 46.20% | 707.61 | |
| 147 | 936 | 56.46% | 1,592.27 | |
| 146 | 856 | 66.44% | 2,164.62 | |
| 145 | 1,201 | 46.90% | 1,305.71 | |
| 145 | 1,794 | 60.00% | 2,505.26 | |
| 144 | 838 | 50.69% | 1,701.03 | |
| 142 | 1,800 | 59.15% | 2,291.22 | |
| 140 | 842 | 52.86% | 864.80 | |
| 140 | 2,240 | 52.86% | 2,158.06 | |
| 139 | 193 | 46.04% | 168.06 | |
| 135 | 302 | 43.70% | 260.52 | |
| 134 | 1,297 | 50.75% | 1,730.23 | |
| 123 | 509 | 45.53% | 591.65 | |
| 113 | 819 | 56.64% | 1,856.20 | |
| 111 | 2,255 | 54.05% | 2,282.99 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 333
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 158
- Victories
- 46.20%
- Battles survived
- 27.22%
- Hits
- 70.72%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.13
Average score per battle
- 942
- 858
- 708
- Experience
- 421
- Damage caused
- 706
- Damage blocked
- 431
- Damage assisted
- 258
- by spotting
- 199
- by tracking
- 59
- Enemies spotted
- 0.58
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base defense
- 1.65
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
2
3
2


7
4
9
24
2
2

3









Updated