MotherPanzer's tanks (185)
| 577 | 606 | 50.95% | 1,051.03 | |
| 548 | 474 | 48.36% | 953.05 | |
| 537 | 807 | 47.11% | 419.16 | |
| 533 | 1,196 | 45.97% | 948.18 | |
| 430 | 873 | 52.09% | 877.55 | |
| 339 | 685 | 51.33% | 650.40 | |
| 320 | 809 | 48.44% | 589.79 | |
| 310 | 1,250 | 50.00% | 1,296.02 | |
| 304 | 1,467 | 46.38% | 1,046.62 | |
| 297 | 1,309 | 46.13% | 1,077.20 | |
| 294 | 1,495 | 46.94% | 1,081.19 | |
| 276 | 882 | 46.01% | 1,281.72 | |
| 276 | 824 | 47.10% | 778.61 | |
| 256 | 413 | 45.70% | 532.80 | |
| 250 | 428 | 49.60% | 597.42 | |
| 237 | 1,585 | 40.93% | 1,327.71 | |
| 234 | 678 | 48.29% | 975.57 | |
| 219 | 719 | 45.21% | 774.87 | |
| 211 | 510 | 49.76% | 556.27 | |
| 210 | 1,542 | 45.24% | 1,236.10 | |
| 196 | 261 | 48.98% | 344.73 | |
| 191 | 321 | 43.98% | 373.09 | |
| 190 | 414 | 45.79% | 665.61 | |
| 178 | 1,325 | 47.19% | 1,568.62 | |
| 171 | 750 | 43.27% | 868.16 | |
| 171 | 1,327 | 53.80% | 1,383.95 | |
| 168 | 254 | 48.81% | 364.79 | |
| 166 | 261 | 42.77% | 329.79 | |
| 157 | 646 | 46.50% | 1,231.05 | |
| 154 | 1,619 | 42.21% | 1,253.33 | |
| 152 | 981 | 51.32% | 976.21 | |
| 143 | 741 | 42.66% | 934.89 | |
| 135 | 808 | 49.63% | 1,018.43 | |
| 131 | 598 | 54.20% | 815.10 | |
| 131 | 345 | 42.75% | 271.40 | |
| 130 | 463 | 51.54% | 626.43 | |
| 123 | 974 | 52.85% | 1,081.15 | |
| 121 | 734 | 44.63% | 791.83 | |
| 120 | 617 | 46.67% | 761.67 | |
| 117 | 355 | 44.44% | 579.92 | |
| 117 | 1,405 | 61.54% | 1,672.56 | |
| 111 | 1,186 | 54.05% | 1,360.55 | |
| 108 | 569 | 46.30% | 723.55 | |
| 103 | 1,527 | 56.31% | 949.17 | |
| 98 | 306 | 51.02% | 414.70 | |
| 96 | 366 | 45.83% | 660.95 | |
| 96 | 1,152 | 39.58% | 1,104.15 | |
| 93 | 135 | 48.39% | 249.69 | |
| 90 | 1,168 | 47.78% | 1,145.34 | |
| 89 | 321 | 37.08% | 275.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 185
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 339
- Victories
- 51.33%
- Battles survived
- 28.91%
- Hits
- 68.77%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.06
Average score per battle
- 847
- 841
- 650
- Experience
- 391
- Damage caused
- 685
- Damage blocked
- 377
- Damage assisted
- 213
- by spotting
- 182
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base defense
- 0.19
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

8
2
19
12
4
62
4
12
19
2
2
4
4
10
5
2








Updated
