Moncharella_1's tanks (223)
| 1,779 | 698 | 44.29% | 483.61 | |
| 1,653 | 888 | 45.61% | 831.30 | |
| 1,186 | 1,115 | 41.99% | 642.84 | |
| 1,178 | 1,069 | 40.24% | 631.25 | |
| 1,169 | 460 | 44.31% | 402.44 | |
| 1,035 | 931 | 41.64% | 527.51 | |
| 842 | 1,125 | 45.49% | 670.62 | |
| 750 | 448 | 47.60% | 515.68 | |
| 678 | 1,146 | 42.63% | 641.59 | |
| 431 | 872 | 48.49% | 575.93 | |
| 429 | 521 | 45.45% | 374.71 | |
| 420 | 1,144 | 43.10% | 592.06 | |
| 412 | 406 | 49.03% | 713.85 | |
| 409 | 289 | 47.92% | 209.46 | |
| 406 | 605 | 42.36% | 528.27 | |
| 386 | 620 | 44.04% | 381.53 | |
| 386 | 814 | 37.05% | 517.07 | |
| 385 | 731 | 47.79% | 584.66 | |
| 375 | 451 | 42.40% | 204.68 | |
| 369 | 830 | 45.53% | 398.11 | |
| 366 | 763 | 41.26% | 541.72 | |
| 360 | 751 | 43.33% | 642.34 | |
| 359 | 823 | 38.44% | 425.67 | |
| 350 | 426 | 47.71% | 531.75 | |
| 331 | 315 | 51.66% | 461.85 | |
| 312 | 817 | 42.95% | 659.13 | |
| 310 | 558 | 53.55% | 719.07 | |
| 300 | 419 | 46.00% | 432.35 | |
| 296 | 771 | 41.22% | 417.34 | |
| 296 | 111 | 43.58% | 55.12 | |
| 294 | 673 | 44.90% | 647.87 | |
| 292 | 289 | 47.60% | 369.06 | |
| 275 | 198 | 47.64% | 242.91 | |
| 274 | 226 | 50.73% | 259.94 | |
| 269 | 522 | 41.26% | 476.64 | |
| 261 | 207 | 47.51% | 194.18 | |
| 251 | 418 | 51.00% | 431.33 | |
| 248 | 862 | 37.90% | 478.52 | |
| 247 | 1,051 | 44.94% | 463.16 | |
| 241 | 288 | 43.98% | 238.17 | |
| 231 | 234 | 50.22% | 116.87 | |
| 231 | 415 | 48.48% | 298.22 | |
| 225 | 553 | 47.11% | 508.87 | |
| 214 | 271 | 41.12% | 387.26 | |
| 203 | 596 | 52.22% | 515.59 | |
| 201 | 520 | 37.31% | 289.61 | |
| 199 | 776 | 44.72% | 536.10 | |
| 196 | 866 | 43.37% | 476.41 | |
| 194 | 690 | 44.33% | 441.19 | |
| 193 | 616 | 39.38% | — |
Rows per page
1–50 of 223
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 431
- Victories
- 48.49%
- Battles survived
- 23.90%
- Hits
- 73.21%
- Damage ratio
- 0.53
- Destruction ratio
- 0.67
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.64
Average score per battle
- 602
- 619
- 576
- Experience
- 555
- Damage caused
- 872
- Damage received
- 1,647
- Damage blocked
- 912
- Damage assisted
- 440
- by spotting
- 381
- by tracking
- 59
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.51
- Base capture
- 0.77
- Base defense
- 0.10
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,614
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)

6
6
4
10
3
45
4
10
24
5
14
4
2
2








Updated