Mogyipocok's tanks (178)
| 457 | 466 | 43.76% | 478.58 | |
| 423 | 299 | 42.79% | 362.52 | |
| 388 | 323 | 47.16% | 447.16 | |
| 224 | 627 | 38.39% | 331.39 | |
| 222 | 257 | 40.99% | 243.54 | |
| 175 | 468 | 46.86% | 729.15 | |
| 159 | 160 | 49.06% | 134.19 | |
| 147 | 397 | 40.14% | 415.81 | |
| 144 | 305 | 40.97% | 562.34 | |
| 116 | 139 | 43.10% | 172.12 | |
| 107 | 260 | 48.60% | 397.28 | |
| 103 | 508 | 53.40% | 361.09 | |
| 100 | 404 | 32.00% | 382.25 | |
| 93 | 159 | 34.41% | 177.81 | |
| 93 | 277 | 50.54% | 397.08 | |
| 91 | 197 | 45.05% | 189.82 | |
| 91 | 213 | 45.05% | 204.62 | |
| 88 | 268 | 45.45% | 329.57 | |
| 87 | 168 | 50.57% | 203.09 | |
| 81 | 165 | 50.62% | 167.94 | |
| 77 | 143 | 46.75% | 51.25 | |
| 73 | 209 | 45.21% | 384.68 | |
| 71 | 148 | 39.44% | 89.41 | |
| 69 | 271 | 44.93% | 157.67 | |
| 69 | 270 | 40.58% | 272.66 | |
| 69 | 210 | 44.93% | 250.96 | |
| 69 | 203 | 49.28% | 141.31 | |
| 66 | 196 | 46.97% | 229.40 | |
| 66 | 286 | 48.48% | 301.62 | |
| 62 | 70 | 46.77% | 36.25 | |
| 57 | 164 | 35.09% | 155.37 | |
| 51 | 203 | 37.25% | 297.42 | |
| 51 | 147 | 31.37% | 76.49 | |
| 50 | 170 | 52.00% | 154.66 | |
| 50 | 279 | 50.00% | 292.27 | |
| 49 | 223 | 32.65% | 28.54 | |
| 46 | 108 | 34.78% | 117.84 | |
| 45 | 213 | 51.11% | 254.43 | |
| 45 | 253 | 53.33% | 392.76 | |
| 44 | 226 | 40.91% | 253.03 | |
| 43 | 197 | 46.51% | 208.82 | |
| 43 | 296 | 67.44% | 317.74 | |
| 42 | 289 | 52.38% | 446.57 | |
| 41 | 109 | 43.90% | 17.98 | |
| 39 | 370 | 46.15% | 610.31 | |
| 38 | 447 | 26.32% | 277.35 | |
| 37 | 661 | 37.84% | 428.16 | |
| 34 | 80 | 35.29% | 15.74 | |
| 34 | 165 | 38.24% | 34.29 | |
| 32 | 477 | 59.38% | 364.96 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 178
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 144
- Victories
- 40.97%
- Battles survived
- 15.97%
- Hits
- 57.48%
- Damage ratio
- 0.80
- Destruction ratio
- 0.81
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 527
- 614
- 562
- Experience
- 204
- Damage caused
- 305
- Damage received
- 380
- Damage blocked
- 177
- Damage assisted
- 95
- by spotting
- 66
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.68
- Base capture
- 0.21
- Base defense
- 0.18
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 888
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)
6
4
2
43
5
5
12
2
4





Updated