MoeStix's tanks (155)
| 431 | 1,467 | 42.69% | 981.56 | |
| 376 | 802 | 47.87% | 978.49 | |
| 369 | 959 | 43.36% | 759.00 | |
| 338 | 1,055 | 44.38% | 978.60 | |
| 304 | 1,749 | 44.74% | 1,556.80 | |
| 263 | 1,037 | 47.15% | 918.74 | |
| 247 | 734 | 46.15% | 580.64 | |
| 241 | 1,087 | 41.08% | 624.02 | |
| 236 | 701 | 43.64% | 656.45 | |
| 217 | 693 | 53.00% | 905.54 | |
| 174 | 999 | 54.60% | 997.18 | |
| 174 | 694 | 48.28% | 932.10 | |
| 171 | 132 | 47.95% | 262.36 | |
| 159 | 1,048 | 43.40% | 641.69 | |
| 158 | 943 | 43.67% | 817.56 | |
| 158 | 1,243 | 46.20% | 1,003.68 | |
| 148 | 893 | 50.68% | 975.69 | |
| 144 | 636 | 42.36% | 647.26 | |
| 144 | 667 | 50.00% | 832.93 | |
| 142 | 936 | 51.41% | 988.11 | |
| 135 | 1,157 | 34.81% | 696.00 | |
| 128 | 1,169 | 47.66% | 771.55 | |
| 128 | 1,223 | 42.19% | 718.76 | |
| 127 | 875 | 47.24% | 1,015.50 | |
| 120 | 1,131 | 44.17% | 724.13 | |
| 117 | 1,254 | 52.14% | 760.83 | |
| 114 | 631 | 57.02% | 1,019.16 | |
| 113 | 959 | 50.44% | 941.46 | |
| 108 | 605 | 38.89% | 816.46 | |
| 101 | 446 | 47.52% | 713.03 | |
| 100 | 1,037 | 62.00% | 1,072.38 | |
| 98 | 476 | 44.90% | 873.26 | |
| 97 | 944 | 46.39% | 885.21 | |
| 94 | 985 | 46.81% | 1,147.60 | |
| 87 | 871 | 56.32% | 712.75 | |
| 86 | 1,107 | 59.30% | 713.23 | |
| 82 | 364 | 40.24% | 530.63 | |
| 81 | 935 | 46.91% | 852.93 | |
| 80 | 232 | 46.25% | 270.39 | |
| 77 | 621 | 41.56% | 686.17 | |
| 74 | 823 | 37.84% | 780.13 | |
| 70 | 696 | 48.57% | 1,055.32 | |
| 70 | 275 | 50.00% | 432.76 | |
| 65 | 849 | 46.15% | 907.19 | |
| 62 | 265 | 37.10% | 328.29 | |
| 59 | 543 | 49.15% | 684.55 | |
| 58 | 1,111 | 39.66% | 956.38 | |
| 57 | 928 | 54.39% | 782.42 | |
| 53 | 995 | 37.74% | 798.75 | |
| 52 | 714 | 38.46% | 857.89 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 155
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 59
- Victories
- 49.15%
- Battles survived
- 33.90%
- Hits
- 53.63%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
Average score per battle
- 688
- 648
- 685
- Experience
- 485
- Damage caused
- 543
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 251
- by spotting
- 218
- by tracking
- 33
- Enemies spotted
- 0.59
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base defense
- 0.14
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)

2
17
3
7
10

2





Updated
