MoBitvaBARSELLO's tanks (423)
| 2,327 | 500 | 52.77% | 1,421.00 | |
| 1,320 | 561 | 52.12% | 923.95 | |
| 1,200 | 1,867 | 50.67% | 1,569.51 | |
| 1,137 | 535 | 51.10% | 1,405.65 | |
| 988 | 420 | 46.86% | 707.05 | |
| 709 | 560 | 48.38% | 870.30 | |
| 588 | 1,502 | 45.75% | 1,740.18 | |
| 574 | 747 | 50.17% | 1,064.68 | |
| 554 | 1,440 | 52.35% | 1,477.89 | |
| 548 | 709 | 46.35% | 607.26 | |
| 528 | 684 | 43.18% | 865.13 | |
| 504 | 1,017 | 46.63% | 942.28 | |
| 492 | 248 | 48.58% | 388.54 | |
| 483 | 1,029 | 47.00% | 954.54 | |
| 479 | 567 | 45.93% | 717.60 | |
| 475 | 1,726 | 49.47% | 1,481.21 | |
| 429 | 561 | 48.95% | 706.13 | |
| 404 | 860 | 47.52% | 951.22 | |
| 403 | 1,148 | 52.11% | 1,308.70 | |
| 400 | 855 | 47.75% | 694.86 | |
| 390 | 1,344 | 49.23% | 1,304.28 | |
| 380 | 742 | 52.63% | 1,268.31 | |
| 373 | 1,704 | 52.82% | 1,501.35 | |
| 371 | 1,718 | 44.47% | 1,567.73 | |
| 362 | 414 | 49.17% | 1,557.73 | |
| 360 | 274 | 48.89% | 514.38 | |
| 355 | 647 | 47.61% | 982.99 | |
| 353 | 571 | 50.14% | 1,274.58 | |
| 352 | 1,330 | 51.14% | 989.39 | |
| 347 | 425 | 46.69% | 998.33 | |
| 323 | 543 | 52.01% | 956.29 | |
| 308 | 1,557 | 45.45% | 1,352.25 | |
| 305 | 480 | 56.39% | 2,436.38 | |
| 282 | 359 | 44.68% | 469.65 | |
| 278 | 432 | 50.00% | 658.08 | |
| 278 | 196 | 54.32% | 320.62 | |
| 274 | 1,279 | 54.74% | 1,337.13 | |
| 270 | 691 | 45.56% | 715.13 | |
| 268 | 412 | 54.48% | 864.96 | |
| 268 | 1,399 | 48.51% | 1,224.57 | |
| 268 | 150 | 47.01% | 241.40 | |
| 264 | 1,167 | 48.86% | 1,156.25 | |
| 258 | 1,044 | 50.39% | 1,427.60 | |
| 255 | 254 | 50.20% | 385.31 | |
| 234 | 1,113 | 52.56% | 962.70 | |
| 233 | 495 | 45.92% | 659.41 | |
| 229 | 793 | 55.02% | 753.78 | |
| 221 | 609 | 52.04% | 1,606.34 | |
| 221 | 366 | 47.51% | 717.11 | |
| 213 | 1,080 | 46.01% | 1,136.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 423
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 355
- Victories
- 47.61%
- Battles survived
- 26.76%
- Hits
- 59.59%
- Damage ratio
- 1.33
- Destruction ratio
- 1.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.26
Average score per battle
- 895
- 1,076
- 983
- Experience
- 358
- Damage caused
- 647
- Damage received
- 487
- Damage blocked
- 120
- Damage assisted
- 171
- by spotting
- 150
- by tracking
- 22
- Enemies spotted
- 0.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.92
- Base capture
- 0.72
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,085
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)

8

10
16
5
172
6
9
17
2

2
12
10









Updated
