Miszcz2012's tanks (291)
| 867 | 3,286 | 61.13% | 3,572.13 | |
| 755 | 3,339 | 59.74% | 3,837.89 | |
| 708 | 3,833 | 63.28% | 4,490.17 | |
| 615 | 2,446 | 57.07% | 3,597.94 | |
| 593 | 3,853 | 60.03% | 4,695.93 | |
| 589 | 3,428 | 64.35% | 3,945.64 | |
| 551 | 3,407 | 60.07% | 4,153.97 | |
| 543 | 2,131 | 60.04% | 3,487.66 | |
| 522 | 2,294 | 58.43% | 2,107.10 | |
| 519 | 1,195 | 54.14% | 1,066.11 | |
| 508 | 2,548 | 62.80% | 2,430.93 | |
| 505 | 3,241 | 60.40% | 3,632.31 | |
| 411 | 2,178 | 64.23% | 2,893.96 | |
| 407 | 777 | 47.42% | 560.94 | |
| 370 | 1,662 | 55.95% | 1,739.83 | |
| 364 | 2,259 | 54.67% | 2,522.82 | |
| 360 | 3,793 | 58.89% | 4,772.38 | |
| 355 | 3,155 | 57.75% | 3,746.56 | |
| 344 | 675 | 58.14% | 1,033.80 | |
| 341 | 1,411 | 52.79% | 1,301.44 | |
| 341 | 3,296 | 58.94% | 3,701.86 | |
| 340 | 1,862 | 56.76% | 1,434.06 | |
| 337 | 977 | 51.93% | 698.72 | |
| 332 | 2,003 | 56.33% | 2,397.74 | |
| 327 | 2,477 | 52.91% | 2,602.80 | |
| 327 | 1,482 | 51.07% | 2,133.84 | |
| 311 | 3,389 | 59.81% | 3,185.69 | |
| 311 | 3,717 | 68.81% | 4,437.97 | |
| 303 | 2,288 | 59.74% | 2,954.90 | |
| 302 | 3,160 | 63.91% | 4,044.89 | |
| 299 | 3,333 | 66.22% | 3,427.24 | |
| 299 | 3,316 | 59.20% | 3,456.88 | |
| 298 | 2,704 | 58.39% | 3,174.23 | |
| 287 | 2,388 | 52.26% | 3,382.06 | |
| 283 | 3,551 | 60.42% | 4,241.81 | |
| 278 | 2,440 | 65.47% | 2,607.42 | |
| 275 | 240 | 46.55% | 177.68 | |
| 273 | 1,381 | 53.48% | 2,000.05 | |
| 262 | 2,848 | 61.07% | 3,710.14 | |
| 255 | 1,975 | 65.49% | 3,316.92 | |
| 251 | 3,535 | 60.96% | 3,341.51 | |
| 250 | 2,837 | 64.00% | 3,504.14 | |
| 245 | 2,688 | 62.45% | 3,697.35 | |
| 243 | 2,786 | 62.14% | 3,750.11 | |
| 240 | 505 | 57.08% | 526.69 | |
| 235 | 739 | 53.62% | 649.96 | |
| 231 | 3,031 | 63.20% | 4,150.96 | |
| 228 | 1,006 | 59.21% | 1,459.50 | |
| 225 | 2,631 | 60.00% | 3,322.94 | |
| 222 | 410 | 45.50% | 223.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 291
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 755
- Victories
- 59.74%
- Battles survived
- 39.60%
- Hits
- 83.49%
- Damage ratio
- 2.08
- Destruction ratio
- 3.05
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 2,268
- 4,184
- 3,838
- Experience
- 1,008
- Damage caused
- 3,339
- Damage received
- 1,608
- Damage blocked
- 728
- Damage assisted
- 956
- by spotting
- 724
- by tracking
- 232
- Enemies spotted
- 2.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.84
- Base capture
- 0.82
- Base defense
- 1.54
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,094
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (37)
15
98
109
15
11
5
2
102
110
18
5
620
5
2
37
62
2
2
4
37
13
312
10
6









Updated
