MisteR_Turbonetics's tanks (278)
| 717 | 1,091 | 49.93% | 947.20 | |
| 558 | 907 | 50.18% | 1,233.97 | |
| 533 | 518 | 52.72% | 869.48 | |
| 449 | 804 | 47.66% | 936.02 | |
| 423 | 1,969 | 52.01% | 1,454.60 | |
| 408 | 828 | 49.02% | 1,355.05 | |
| 285 | 1,006 | 43.51% | 977.39 | |
| 273 | 806 | 46.89% | 605.55 | |
| 266 | 527 | 51.50% | 1,130.40 | |
| 249 | 506 | 51.81% | 799.61 | |
| 232 | 1,242 | 46.55% | 924.94 | |
| 212 | 970 | 49.06% | 1,242.49 | |
| 196 | 1,032 | 48.98% | 698.95 | |
| 196 | 1,344 | 51.02% | 1,465.76 | |
| 196 | 1,165 | 42.86% | 1,075.20 | |
| 194 | 582 | 47.42% | 497.20 | |
| 175 | 1,054 | 58.29% | 1,888.36 | |
| 171 | 682 | 47.37% | 1,093.76 | |
| 166 | 1,206 | 36.75% | 782.12 | |
| 165 | 579 | 41.82% | 757.66 | |
| 165 | 1,196 | 47.88% | 1,237.29 | |
| 155 | 1,314 | 50.97% | 1,337.92 | |
| 152 | 1,082 | 47.37% | 737.17 | |
| 152 | 545 | 52.63% | 1,246.80 | |
| 150 | 602 | 46.67% | 331.28 | |
| 146 | 862 | 45.89% | 577.88 | |
| 144 | 891 | 43.06% | 879.40 | |
| 144 | 1,229 | 44.44% | 777.51 | |
| 144 | 1,494 | 56.94% | 1,514.81 | |
| 136 | 2,109 | 44.12% | 1,588.58 | |
| 136 | 641 | 44.12% | 364.81 | |
| 135 | 951 | 51.11% | 839.39 | |
| 133 | 1,406 | 40.60% | 1,014.03 | |
| 126 | 829 | 48.41% | 618.92 | |
| 125 | 999 | 40.80% | 810.53 | |
| 123 | 743 | 55.28% | 1,189.93 | |
| 122 | 410 | 50.00% | 772.70 | |
| 121 | 1,182 | 40.50% | 874.58 | |
| 118 | 1,851 | 44.07% | 1,255.49 | |
| 112 | 1,687 | 50.00% | 1,469.45 | |
| 106 | 354 | 47.17% | 381.83 | |
| 106 | 674 | 53.77% | 646.83 | |
| 105 | 1,781 | 54.29% | 1,234.11 | |
| 103 | 1,532 | 54.37% | 1,172.80 | |
| 102 | 425 | 59.80% | 763.49 | |
| 101 | 465 | 46.53% | 730.14 | |
| 101 | 528 | 46.53% | 962.59 | |
| 99 | 958 | 48.48% | 766.65 | |
| 96 | 1,756 | 52.08% | 1,250.35 | |
| 95 | 1,273 | 44.21% | 873.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 278
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 196
- Victories
- 51.02%
- Battles survived
- 18.88%
- Hits
- 75.34%
- Damage ratio
- 0.99
- Destruction ratio
- 0.91
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.55
Average score per battle
- 1,148
- 1,567
- 1,466
- Experience
- 729
- Damage caused
- 1,344
- Damage received
- 1,357
- Damage blocked
- 762
- Damage assisted
- 346
- by spotting
- 305
- by tracking
- 41
- Enemies spotted
- 1.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base capture
- 0.92
- Base defense
- 0.39
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,076
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (25)

4
2
14
3
10
2
75
4
12
23
4
22









Updated
