Mislawa's tanks (441)
| 1,059 | 1,650 | 52.60% | 1,858.14 | |
| 964 | 1,995 | 47.10% | 1,779.18 | |
| 928 | 803 | 48.81% | 845.77 | |
| 881 | 2,307 | 54.60% | 1,952.32 | |
| 847 | 712 | 50.89% | 1,004.62 | |
| 816 | 1,861 | 55.64% | 2,158.79 | |
| 814 | 504 | 46.81% | 751.24 | |
| 719 | 1,626 | 55.08% | 2,010.20 | |
| 685 | 488 | 52.26% | 1,101.31 | |
| 664 | 1,105 | 49.10% | 1,129.04 | |
| 646 | 2,206 | 47.21% | 1,691.59 | |
| 624 | 596 | 51.44% | 1,331.27 | |
| 576 | 837 | 47.40% | 676.01 | |
| 558 | 665 | 48.39% | 885.28 | |
| 505 | 1,255 | 47.92% | 1,625.14 | |
| 495 | 338 | 48.28% | 289.88 | |
| 494 | 2,117 | 56.07% | 2,154.69 | |
| 492 | 1,358 | 51.42% | 1,017.11 | |
| 478 | 2,329 | 52.30% | 1,712.02 | |
| 428 | 1,400 | 43.69% | 1,020.79 | |
| 414 | 2,308 | 55.31% | 1,998.41 | |
| 399 | 1,718 | 47.37% | 1,342.94 | |
| 392 | 902 | 43.88% | 754.16 | |
| 382 | 2,692 | 52.36% | 2,260.66 | |
| 374 | 569 | 50.53% | 934.03 | |
| 361 | 2,623 | 56.51% | 2,119.68 | |
| 359 | 2,278 | 46.80% | 1,834.22 | |
| 344 | 1,197 | 50.29% | 1,603.85 | |
| 336 | 2,399 | 50.89% | 1,702.09 | |
| 323 | 817 | 52.32% | 1,535.84 | |
| 319 | 564 | 53.29% | 835.06 | |
| 309 | 1,023 | 47.90% | 951.52 | |
| 302 | 808 | 46.69% | 875.12 | |
| 299 | 1,469 | 49.83% | 1,126.56 | |
| 290 | 1,737 | 53.10% | 1,665.07 | |
| 284 | 1,186 | 50.70% | 891.22 | |
| 283 | 569 | 44.88% | 410.95 | |
| 277 | 239 | 45.13% | 130.29 | |
| 276 | 1,483 | 49.64% | 1,664.12 | |
| 273 | 570 | 43.96% | 546.80 | |
| 262 | 3,016 | 52.67% | 2,693.41 | |
| 259 | 202 | 48.65% | 122.59 | |
| 250 | 403 | 44.00% | 291.27 | |
| 248 | 845 | 53.23% | 866.58 | |
| 239 | 132 | 46.44% | 41.33 | |
| 233 | 1,791 | 51.07% | 2,286.40 | |
| 232 | 365 | 46.98% | 390.90 | |
| 228 | 509 | 44.74% | 669.14 | |
| 228 | 297 | 46.49% | 637.40 | |
| 215 | 1,736 | 51.16% | 1,468.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 441
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 290
- Victories
- 53.10%
- Battles survived
- 23.79%
- Hits
- 76.51%
- Damage ratio
- 0.99
- Destruction ratio
- 1.12
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.77
Average score per battle
- 1,200
- 1,704
- 1,665
- Experience
- 567
- Damage caused
- 1,737
- Damage received
- 1,761
- Damage blocked
- 1,149
- Damage assisted
- 494
- by spotting
- 417
- by tracking
- 77
- Enemies spotted
- 1.15
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.86
- Base capture
- 0.77
- Base defense
- 0.29
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,647
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
2
5
6
11
25
9
15
3
115
4
11
26

17
2
35
2
4







Updated
