Misha459_2014's tanks (177)
| 1,971 | 417 | 50.58% | 824.64 | |
| 956 | 502 | 50.63% | 802.93 | |
| 566 | 930 | 50.53% | 935.84 | |
| 415 | 371 | 42.17% | 527.37 | |
| 392 | 805 | 44.64% | 467.30 | |
| 328 | 858 | 46.04% | 597.53 | |
| 313 | 805 | 51.12% | 727.07 | |
| 300 | 456 | 47.00% | 314.32 | |
| 288 | 754 | 42.36% | 713.03 | |
| 274 | 713 | 44.16% | 551.31 | |
| 268 | 674 | 42.54% | 433.80 | |
| 256 | 690 | 51.56% | 615.47 | |
| 245 | 320 | 46.53% | 499.68 | |
| 240 | 462 | 50.00% | 699.92 | |
| 238 | 823 | 44.54% | 449.15 | |
| 236 | 356 | 45.34% | 319.00 | |
| 233 | 458 | 40.34% | 398.33 | |
| 219 | 915 | 39.73% | 585.83 | |
| 216 | 175 | 42.13% | 178.33 | |
| 213 | 442 | 44.60% | 439.14 | |
| 212 | 494 | 50.00% | 663.50 | |
| 204 | 123 | 48.53% | 87.17 | |
| 196 | 468 | 47.96% | 439.98 | |
| 194 | 350 | 47.42% | 475.85 | |
| 193 | 159 | 47.15% | 160.61 | |
| 192 | 612 | 44.27% | 698.79 | |
| 191 | 752 | 42.41% | 818.69 | |
| 191 | 574 | 47.64% | 474.71 | |
| 186 | 488 | 45.16% | 448.54 | |
| 184 | 248 | 43.48% | 283.92 | |
| 180 | 210 | 52.22% | 234.55 | |
| 180 | 149 | 45.00% | 162.03 | |
| 178 | 215 | 48.31% | 223.99 | |
| 175 | 160 | 49.14% | 149.42 | |
| 175 | 399 | 38.86% | 272.57 | |
| 170 | 238 | 47.65% | 291.06 | |
| 163 | 438 | 41.72% | 507.38 | |
| 163 | 370 | 48.47% | 445.53 | |
| 162 | 442 | 42.59% | 232.74 | |
| 160 | 249 | 45.00% | 333.78 | |
| 150 | 160 | 38.00% | 159.88 | |
| 146 | 380 | 55.48% | 414.30 | |
| 132 | 680 | 48.48% | 462.18 | |
| 132 | 394 | 53.03% | 1,053.96 | |
| 123 | 677 | 62.60% | 585.09 | |
| 123 | 223 | 45.53% | 193.01 | |
| 120 | 857 | 52.50% | 395.03 | |
| 116 | 447 | 51.72% | 541.35 | |
| 108 | 419 | 48.15% | 441.94 | |
| 105 | 542 | 48.57% | 355.44 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 177
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 105
- Victories
- 48.57%
- Battles survived
- 19.05%
- Hits
- 65.17%
- Damage ratio
- 0.49
- Destruction ratio
- 0.47
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.32
Average score per battle
- 576
- 530
- 355
- Experience
- 382
- Damage caused
- 542
- Damage received
- 1,111
- Damage blocked
- 335
- Damage assisted
- 207
- by spotting
- 186
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 0.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.38
- Base capture
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 948
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)



12
3
12
13
3
2
4







Updated
