Mirrec's tanks (212)
| 1,212 | 772 | 50.83% | 1,203.83 | |
| 758 | 1,159 | 49.87% | 1,276.35 | |
| 690 | 1,201 | 46.09% | 1,035.98 | |
| 639 | 1,318 | 45.85% | 1,116.49 | |
| 601 | 1,344 | 57.07% | 1,834.86 | |
| 508 | 1,616 | 43.11% | 1,405.48 | |
| 488 | 1,795 | 44.88% | 1,487.13 | |
| 463 | 882 | 52.70% | 995.92 | |
| 460 | 1,896 | 47.17% | 1,603.83 | |
| 372 | 867 | 52.42% | 918.89 | |
| 361 | 1,276 | 49.03% | 1,112.25 | |
| 310 | 1,985 | 48.39% | 1,520.96 | |
| 310 | 1,048 | 53.55% | 1,054.70 | |
| 302 | 693 | 54.30% | 1,298.38 | |
| 301 | 446 | 46.18% | 556.71 | |
| 291 | 1,653 | 50.52% | 2,016.50 | |
| 291 | 725 | 53.95% | 1,050.60 | |
| 271 | 195 | 45.76% | 115.06 | |
| 271 | 1,819 | 53.14% | 1,800.97 | |
| 251 | 1,606 | 45.42% | 1,460.80 | |
| 231 | 1,767 | 50.65% | 1,525.20 | |
| 227 | 532 | 46.26% | 643.00 | |
| 223 | 1,006 | 56.50% | 1,156.34 | |
| 214 | 1,316 | 44.86% | 1,214.04 | |
| 207 | 1,932 | 49.28% | 1,565.97 | |
| 201 | 491 | 49.25% | 775.93 | |
| 194 | 496 | 52.58% | 462.51 | |
| 186 | 1,700 | 51.61% | 2,225.59 | |
| 175 | 1,098 | 49.14% | 1,004.87 | |
| 175 | 1,478 | 39.43% | 1,136.89 | |
| 172 | 978 | 48.84% | 1,086.04 | |
| 153 | 592 | 49.67% | 747.11 | |
| 153 | 1,829 | 60.78% | 1,893.31 | |
| 148 | 1,693 | 53.38% | 1,423.33 | |
| 144 | 2,013 | 47.92% | 1,477.90 | |
| 138 | 791 | 49.28% | 722.31 | |
| 135 | 317 | 50.37% | 323.42 | |
| 135 | 561 | 46.67% | 749.28 | |
| 135 | 1,277 | 45.19% | 1,431.14 | |
| 133 | 1,213 | 51.88% | 1,355.22 | |
| 132 | 294 | 43.18% | 457.86 | |
| 131 | 204 | 44.27% | 265.25 | |
| 122 | 516 | 55.74% | 556.52 | |
| 114 | 1,350 | 45.61% | 1,206.20 | |
| 109 | 1,280 | 60.55% | 1,511.66 | |
| 107 | 1,040 | 51.40% | 1,556.38 | |
| 106 | 563 | 50.00% | 682.67 | |
| 105 | 397 | 47.62% | 634.16 | |
| 103 | 854 | 58.25% | 1,271.20 | |
| 99 | 1,372 | 45.45% | 1,168.11 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 212
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 460
- Victories
- 47.17%
- Battles survived
- 33.26%
- Hits
- 80.56%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.43
Average score per battle
- 1,105
- 1,564
- 1,604
- Experience
- 756
- Damage caused
- 1,896
- Damage blocked
- 1,338
- Damage assisted
- 603
- by spotting
- 493
- by tracking
- 111
- Enemies spotted
- 1.12
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.95
- Base defense
- 0.54
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
3
5
8
14
35
16
29
4
168
4
11
38
4
11
3
65
3
3
6







Updated