MineguiakPL's tanks (191)
| 406 | 858 | 43.35% | 540.27 | |
| 347 | 996 | 42.36% | 558.01 | |
| 231 | 283 | 41.56% | 437.20 | |
| 217 | 457 | 41.47% | 394.91 | |
| 185 | 1,370 | 44.86% | 827.19 | |
| 173 | 474 | 40.46% | 518.29 | |
| 172 | 539 | 36.05% | 329.07 | |
| 149 | 624 | 41.61% | 771.26 | |
| 146 | 680 | 43.84% | 842.59 | |
| 143 | 235 | 39.16% | 150.41 | |
| 140 | 747 | 30.00% | 430.60 | |
| 137 | 467 | 49.64% | 789.77 | |
| 131 | 942 | 38.93% | 524.98 | |
| 127 | 161 | 42.52% | 123.70 | |
| 125 | 929 | 46.40% | 672.42 | |
| 124 | 612 | 41.13% | 575.78 | |
| 123 | 521 | 53.66% | 665.66 | |
| 120 | 346 | 48.33% | 612.74 | |
| 103 | 186 | 45.63% | 344.82 | |
| 101 | 281 | 46.53% | 276.64 | |
| 100 | 157 | 32.00% | 95.55 | |
| 97 | 465 | 39.18% | 188.03 | |
| 93 | 215 | 43.01% | 217.78 | |
| 92 | 443 | 42.39% | 579.90 | |
| 89 | 849 | 29.21% | 614.02 | |
| 85 | 513 | 49.41% | 323.51 | |
| 76 | 549 | 42.11% | 305.82 | |
| 73 | 538 | 47.95% | 562.95 | |
| 72 | 596 | 47.22% | 375.53 | |
| 71 | 237 | 42.25% | 162.05 | |
| 70 | 601 | 44.29% | 693.69 | |
| 58 | 1,322 | 51.72% | 727.42 | |
| 57 | 629 | 36.84% | 542.32 | |
| 55 | 199 | 25.45% | 136.99 | |
| 54 | 648 | 50.00% | 453.23 | |
| 52 | 115 | 46.15% | 12.10 | |
| 52 | 314 | 46.15% | 828.57 | |
| 51 | 196 | 47.06% | 263.94 | |
| 50 | 601 | 42.00% | 697.95 | |
| 49 | 279 | 32.65% | 99.36 | |
| 49 | 225 | 46.94% | 210.32 | |
| 48 | 677 | 52.08% | 460.60 | |
| 46 | 1,159 | 28.26% | 874.14 | |
| 44 | 361 | 54.55% | 226.58 | |
| 43 | 227 | 44.19% | 351.29 | |
| 42 | 419 | 57.14% | 309.31 | |
| 41 | 103 | 36.59% | 22.46 | |
| 38 | 396 | 36.84% | 181.08 | |
| 38 | 311 | 44.74% | 426.37 | |
| 37 | 702 | 54.05% | 765.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 191
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 120
- Victories
- 48.33%
- Battles survived
- 23.33%
- Hits
- 59.13%
- Damage ratio
- 0.96
- Destruction ratio
- 0.86
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.44
Average score per battle
- 672
- 796
- 613
- Experience
- 227
- Damage caused
- 346
- Damage received
- 361
- Damage blocked
- 150
- Damage assisted
- 71
- by spotting
- 48
- by tracking
- 23
- Enemies spotted
- 0.46
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.22
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 814
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
2
2
3
35
3
13

10
4





Updated
