MikkesPL's tanks (58)
| 78 | 178 | 46.15% | 163.69 | |
| 46 | 139 | 50.00% | 83.50 | |
| 28 | 87 | 42.86% | 56.32 | |
| 27 | 92 | 48.15% | 83.74 | |
| 23 | 98 | 43.48% | 35.27 | |
| 22 | 146 | 36.36% | 96.11 | |
| 20 | 67 | 30.00% | 4.48 | |
| 19 | 62 | 47.37% | 11.29 | |
| 14 | 126 | 42.86% | 188.76 | |
| 14 | 72 | 35.71% | 47.80 | |
| 13 | 74 | 38.46% | 30.41 | |
| 11 | 157 | 36.36% | 19.75 | |
| 10 | 12 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 108 | 37.50% | 228.73 | |
| 8 | 93 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 8 | 121 | 62.50% | 51.72 | |
| 8 | 362 | 50.00% | 43.27 | |
| 7 | 118 | 42.86% | 128.28 | |
| 7 | 72 | 28.57% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 178 | 50.00% | 1,303.62 | |
| 6 | 214 | 33.33% | 326.93 | |
| 5 | 59 | 60.00% | 19.12 | |
| 5 | 75 | 80.00% | 43.11 | |
| 5 | 218 | 40.00% | 308.81 | |
| 5 | 298 | 40.00% | 338.63 | |
| 4 | 12 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 73 | 75.00% | 352.08 | |
| 4 | 10 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 71 | 75.00% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 39 | 0.00% | 13.89 | |
| 3 | 231 | 66.67% | 358.69 | |
| 3 | 38 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 176 | 33.33% | 129.13 | |
| 2 | 29 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 236 | 50.00% | 601.59 | |
| 2 | 143 | 50.00% | 290.19 | |
| 2 | 19 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 227 | 0.00% | 271.00 | |
| 2 | 168 | 0.00% | 111.72 | |
| 2 | 129 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 19 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 105 | 100.00% | 9.30 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 115 | 0.00% | 114.23 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 42 | 0.00% | 1.14 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 39 | 0.00% | 50.25 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 58
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 46
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 415
- 303
- 83
- Experience
- 177
- Damage caused
- 139
- Damage assisted
- 51
- by spotting
- 42
- by tracking
- 9
- Enemies spotted
- 0.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base defense
- 0.07
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)
2
2
5
12



Updated