Mihajlo_Rushing's tanks (117)
| 159 | 405 | 41.51% | 530.60 | |
| 155 | 406 | 45.81% | 292.95 | |
| 86 | 333 | 48.84% | 557.92 | |
| 81 | 412 | 46.91% | 804.72 | |
| 78 | 323 | 47.44% | 194.59 | |
| 74 | 464 | 44.59% | 612.58 | |
| 70 | 404 | 52.86% | 324.76 | |
| 62 | 154 | 46.77% | 164.68 | |
| 56 | 288 | 48.21% | 548.40 | |
| 50 | 365 | 52.00% | 398.26 | |
| 49 | 390 | 40.82% | 175.19 | |
| 47 | 353 | 40.43% | 536.80 | |
| 40 | 326 | 47.50% | 478.92 | |
| 40 | 531 | 50.00% | 606.46 | |
| 34 | 173 | 61.76% | 135.39 | |
| 32 | 149 | 43.75% | 386.16 | |
| 31 | 293 | 54.84% | 378.43 | |
| 28 | 195 | 46.43% | 259.51 | |
| 27 | 128 | 51.85% | 89.89 | |
| 27 | 307 | 48.15% | 597.51 | |
| 25 | 138 | 36.00% | 198.01 | |
| 24 | 114 | 45.83% | 21.47 | |
| 24 | 188 | 41.67% | 218.99 | |
| 24 | 148 | 37.50% | 51.92 | |
| 24 | 333 | 37.50% | 458.65 | |
| 24 | 149 | 62.50% | 304.77 | |
| 24 | 311 | 54.17% | 508.59 | |
| 24 | 207 | 58.33% | 208.13 | |
| 24 | 206 | 41.67% | 220.34 | |
| 23 | 266 | 47.83% | 290.08 | |
| 23 | 157 | 60.87% | 328.37 | |
| 23 | 216 | 52.17% | 333.13 | |
| 23 | 156 | 30.43% | 364.54 | |
| 22 | 284 | 59.09% | 348.84 | |
| 22 | 204 | 54.55% | 107.13 | |
| 21 | 155 | 52.38% | 101.29 | |
| 21 | 298 | 23.81% | 228.13 | |
| 19 | 309 | 15.79% | 343.99 | |
| 18 | 137 | 44.44% | 52.79 | |
| 18 | 315 | 27.78% | 451.33 | |
| 17 | 175 | 35.29% | 135.22 | |
| 17 | 124 | 29.41% | 209.15 | |
| 17 | 114 | 35.29% | 54.41 | |
| 17 | 209 | 41.18% | 363.97 | |
| 16 | 126 | 50.00% | 35.12 | |
| 16 | 57 | 31.25% | 16.76 | |
| 16 | 214 | 43.75% | 387.83 | |
| 15 | 49 | 40.00% | 6.61 | |
| 15 | 117 | 53.33% | 118.18 | |
| 14 | 138 | 35.71% | 51.51 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 117
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 24
- Victories
- 41.67%
- Battles survived
- 25.00%
- Hits
- 53.23%
- Damage ratio
- 0.88
- Destruction ratio
- 0.94
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 415
- 266
- 219
- Experience
- 168
- Damage caused
- 188
- Damage received
- 213
- Damage blocked
- 68
- Damage assisted
- 47
- by spotting
- 35
- by tracking
- 12
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 487
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
