Michal_Pogromca's tanks (236)
| 613 | 907 | 46.98% | 625.47 | |
| 223 | 915 | 43.95% | 473.27 | |
| 157 | 587 | 42.04% | 297.37 | |
| 156 | 1,128 | 38.46% | 701.68 | |
| 154 | 756 | 44.16% | 540.28 | |
| 133 | 528 | 45.86% | 344.99 | |
| 131 | 856 | 42.75% | 339.52 | |
| 123 | 635 | 40.65% | 313.17 | |
| 115 | 736 | 41.74% | 486.77 | |
| 111 | 246 | 46.85% | 255.33 | |
| 111 | 352 | 52.25% | 315.44 | |
| 111 | 334 | 47.75% | 317.38 | |
| 108 | 1,068 | 33.33% | 539.24 | |
| 100 | 937 | 50.00% | 631.11 | |
| 99 | 504 | 45.45% | 394.89 | |
| 97 | 506 | 39.18% | 245.58 | |
| 97 | 906 | 38.14% | 493.31 | |
| 95 | 479 | 49.47% | 215.80 | |
| 94 | 608 | 42.55% | 429.35 | |
| 94 | 1,131 | 40.43% | 546.47 | |
| 93 | 154 | 39.78% | 137.75 | |
| 89 | 472 | 37.08% | 398.70 | |
| 87 | 206 | 50.57% | 223.00 | |
| 83 | 239 | 50.60% | 207.23 | |
| 78 | 494 | 43.59% | 354.00 | |
| 75 | 256 | 41.33% | 473.94 | |
| 74 | 65 | 41.89% | 22.17 | |
| 74 | 400 | 45.95% | 269.87 | |
| 69 | 559 | 43.48% | 297.77 | |
| 67 | 282 | 46.27% | 170.77 | |
| 67 | 511 | 46.27% | 364.30 | |
| 66 | 331 | 37.88% | 211.80 | |
| 66 | 383 | 45.45% | 277.59 | |
| 64 | 493 | 51.56% | 313.04 | |
| 64 | 665 | 51.56% | 437.17 | |
| 61 | 504 | 50.82% | 206.84 | |
| 61 | 402 | 54.10% | 481.45 | |
| 60 | 785 | 55.00% | 711.36 | |
| 60 | 665 | 36.67% | 263.02 | |
| 58 | 232 | 44.83% | 222.38 | |
| 57 | 313 | 42.11% | 264.13 | |
| 56 | 564 | 50.00% | 423.19 | |
| 56 | 218 | 55.36% | 326.61 | |
| 55 | 385 | 43.64% | 310.56 | |
| 54 | 462 | 48.15% | 495.33 | |
| 54 | 346 | 46.30% | 380.72 | |
| 53 | 278 | 37.74% | 264.98 | |
| 51 | 806 | 54.90% | 788.09 | |
| 50 | 161 | 46.00% | 71.21 | |
| 49 | 157 | 44.90% | 86.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 236
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 64
- Victories
- 51.56%
- Battles survived
- 31.25%
- Hits
- 74.11%
- Damage ratio
- 0.65
- Destruction ratio
- 0.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.30
Average score per battle
- 634
- 704
- 437
- Experience
- 570
- Damage caused
- 665
- Damage received
- 1,027
- Damage blocked
- 303
- Damage assisted
- 183
- by spotting
- 155
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 0.59
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.36
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,518
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)

2

10
8
17
2





Updated
