Michal_DestroyerCZ's tanks (278)
| 411 | 1,478 | 54.50% | 1,481.29 | |
| 330 | 1,051 | 49.70% | 1,026.31 | |
| 323 | 1,347 | 46.13% | 1,039.35 | |
| 311 | 506 | 52.41% | 1,086.50 | |
| 253 | 2,311 | 53.75% | 2,134.54 | |
| 241 | 1,276 | 45.64% | 981.06 | |
| 239 | 1,841 | 53.56% | 1,832.49 | |
| 231 | 1,954 | 55.84% | 2,462.27 | |
| 220 | 1,235 | 51.82% | 1,346.17 | |
| 219 | 804 | 47.03% | 835.54 | |
| 205 | 1,356 | 55.61% | 1,634.45 | |
| 193 | 1,172 | 49.74% | 1,177.84 | |
| 189 | 1,637 | 50.79% | 1,191.09 | |
| 188 | 640 | 46.81% | 817.62 | |
| 188 | 1,323 | 51.60% | 1,102.28 | |
| 181 | 2,150 | 51.93% | 1,981.26 | |
| 173 | 783 | 53.18% | 1,160.73 | |
| 170 | 1,538 | 54.12% | 1,845.07 | |
| 166 | 869 | 51.81% | 841.01 | |
| 160 | 921 | 48.75% | 1,000.41 | |
| 160 | 1,452 | 56.88% | 1,930.35 | |
| 155 | 1,660 | 52.26% | 2,138.07 | |
| 151 | 1,321 | 49.67% | 950.94 | |
| 142 | 1,051 | 47.18% | 1,249.64 | |
| 141 | 880 | 53.19% | 1,311.13 | |
| 134 | 558 | 51.49% | 706.32 | |
| 130 | 1,530 | 51.54% | 1,764.98 | |
| 129 | 487 | 55.04% | 641.86 | |
| 129 | 747 | 54.26% | 1,141.53 | |
| 121 | 595 | 51.24% | 785.82 | |
| 121 | 328 | 42.98% | 568.76 | |
| 119 | 363 | 51.26% | 406.77 | |
| 117 | 2,059 | 44.44% | 1,706.86 | |
| 115 | 1,099 | 48.70% | 991.50 | |
| 108 | 2,013 | 56.48% | 1,868.05 | |
| 105 | 408 | 42.86% | 412.42 | |
| 101 | 1,984 | 38.61% | 1,622.44 | |
| 96 | 641 | 59.38% | 953.19 | |
| 95 | 1,840 | 46.32% | 1,134.28 | |
| 93 | 2,381 | 54.84% | 2,140.22 | |
| 90 | 1,584 | 61.11% | 2,072.76 | |
| 85 | 1,209 | 45.88% | 1,603.27 | |
| 85 | 110 | 50.59% | 42.36 | |
| 83 | 224 | 40.96% | 158.54 | |
| 83 | 313 | 51.81% | 330.52 | |
| 82 | 1,556 | 43.90% | 1,717.41 | |
| 77 | 307 | 42.86% | 422.97 | |
| 76 | 147 | 48.68% | 165.25 | |
| 76 | 345 | 40.79% | 575.03 | |
| 76 | 480 | 48.68% | 549.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 278
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 188
- Victories
- 51.60%
- Battles survived
- 28.19%
- Hits
- 78.75%
- Damage ratio
- 0.81
- Destruction ratio
- 0.86
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.87
Average score per battle
- 936
- 1,191
- 1,102
- Experience
- 509
- Damage caused
- 1,323
- Damage received
- 1,630
- Damage blocked
- 1,186
- Damage assisted
- 435
- by spotting
- 335
- by tracking
- 100
- Enemies spotted
- 0.76
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 2.77
- Base defense
- 0.74
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,566
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
6
7
10
3
4
43
3
10
20
6
4
13









Updated