Michal20040707's tanks (158)
| 323 | 808 | 44.89% | 659.83 | |
| 242 | 164 | 43.39% | 53.17 | |
| 222 | 985 | 45.05% | 702.43 | |
| 207 | 2,088 | 48.31% | 1,521.14 | |
| 202 | 643 | 50.50% | 962.92 | |
| 166 | 2,150 | 50.60% | 1,608.69 | |
| 165 | 2,000 | 54.55% | 1,281.24 | |
| 158 | 578 | 49.37% | 867.53 | |
| 155 | 773 | 47.10% | 958.80 | |
| 149 | 265 | 47.65% | 189.96 | |
| 145 | 1,778 | 51.72% | 1,342.18 | |
| 145 | 162 | 45.52% | 30.57 | |
| 143 | 865 | 48.95% | 717.91 | |
| 141 | 386 | 43.97% | 235.68 | |
| 141 | 127 | 43.97% | 65.42 | |
| 135 | 1,085 | 60.00% | 1,209.66 | |
| 132 | 42 | 41.67% | 0.03 | |
| 131 | 501 | 46.56% | 964.90 | |
| 130 | 1,526 | 51.54% | 1,260.92 | |
| 124 | 1,182 | 54.03% | 848.78 | |
| 122 | 1,692 | 49.18% | 1,323.26 | |
| 118 | 464 | 46.61% | 639.10 | |
| 117 | 653 | 62.39% | 974.40 | |
| 114 | 1,692 | 46.49% | 1,065.07 | |
| 111 | 1,825 | 50.45% | 1,235.53 | |
| 109 | 1,288 | 45.87% | 1,094.44 | |
| 97 | 2,101 | 45.36% | 1,373.91 | |
| 96 | 1,214 | 46.88% | 948.34 | |
| 94 | 70 | 42.55% | 4.73 | |
| 94 | 93 | 47.87% | 14.45 | |
| 91 | 1,339 | 50.55% | 1,358.86 | |
| 90 | 394 | 53.33% | 870.64 | |
| 89 | 2,123 | 48.31% | 1,634.12 | |
| 87 | 363 | 45.98% | 611.79 | |
| 84 | 555 | 48.81% | 889.43 | |
| 83 | 315 | 49.40% | 387.15 | |
| 81 | 764 | 44.44% | 806.69 | |
| 81 | 214 | 44.44% | 298.67 | |
| 72 | 555 | 41.67% | 601.26 | |
| 71 | 899 | 53.52% | 890.17 | |
| 71 | 1,253 | 57.75% | 1,397.33 | |
| 71 | 43 | 43.66% | 0.75 | |
| 70 | 726 | 42.86% | 803.73 | |
| 68 | 13 | 36.76% | 0.00 | |
| 67 | 597 | 55.22% | 703.10 | |
| 66 | 1,238 | 57.58% | 1,294.64 | |
| 64 | 1,682 | 51.56% | 1,383.19 | |
| 61 | 261 | 37.70% | 243.94 | |
| 61 | 1,778 | 49.18% | 1,308.24 | |
| 59 | 1,641 | 45.76% | 933.64 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 158
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 122
- Victories
- 49.18%
- Battles survived
- 18.85%
- Hits
- 78.24%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 0.76
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.55
Average score per battle
- 970
- 1,443
- 1,323
- Experience
- 740
- Damage caused
- 1,692
- Damage received
- 1,748
- Damage blocked
- 1,004
- Damage assisted
- 332
- by spotting
- 280
- by tracking
- 53
- Enemies spotted
- 1.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base capture
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,707
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)

2

6
3
2
43
13
28
3
2
12







Updated
