MiRiXxX's tanks (47)
| 335 | 442 | 48.66% | 535.85 | |
| 108 | 334 | 49.07% | 472.40 | |
| 102 | 349 | 40.20% | 243.14 | |
| 93 | 142 | 47.31% | 61.84 | |
| 92 | 63 | 51.09% | 15.15 | |
| 90 | 345 | 44.44% | 326.33 | |
| 70 | 188 | 38.57% | 168.96 | |
| 65 | 294 | 41.54% | 146.26 | |
| 56 | 225 | 35.71% | 259.20 | |
| 44 | 262 | 56.82% | 519.44 | |
| 44 | 286 | 52.27% | 553.26 | |
| 39 | 175 | 43.59% | 219.99 | |
| 39 | 74 | 58.97% | 33.11 | |
| 32 | 109 | 46.88% | 124.53 | |
| 28 | 190 | 64.29% | 254.62 | |
| 24 | 117 | 33.33% | 48.14 | |
| 22 | 247 | 45.45% | 30.72 | |
| 22 | 87 | 50.00% | 23.09 | |
| 20 | 151 | 40.00% | 446.31 | |
| 20 | 167 | 65.00% | 150.34 | |
| 20 | 214 | 60.00% | 302.82 | |
| 17 | 248 | 52.94% | 254.82 | |
| 14 | 249 | 50.00% | 201.78 | |
| 14 | 124 | 57.14% | 2.47 | |
| 14 | 254 | 28.57% | 617.82 | |
| 12 | 82 | 25.00% | 138.84 | |
| 11 | 76 | 36.36% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 139 | 54.55% | 89.00 | |
| 11 | 173 | 54.55% | 369.02 | |
| 10 | 86 | 70.00% | 42.36 | |
| 10 | 103 | 30.00% | 430.37 | |
| 8 | 202 | 25.00% | 573.57 | |
| 7 | 122 | 28.57% | 435.64 | |
| 7 | 43 | 71.43% | 19.92 | |
| 5 | 58 | 60.00% | 0.75 | |
| 2 | 380 | 100.00% | 791.18 | |
| 2 | 124 | 50.00% | 449.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 101 | 0.00% | 411.21 | |
| 1 | 193 | 0.00% | 5.31 | |
| 1 | 110 | 100.00% | 84.31 | |
| 1 | 77 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 137 | 0.00% | 89.90 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 131 | 0.00% | 286.86 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 724 | 0.00% | 411.41 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 11
- Victories
- 54.55%
Average score per battle
- 1,012
- 440
- 89
- Experience
- 204
- Damage caused
- 139
- Damage assisted
- 25
- by spotting
- 25
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.09
- Base defense
- 4.09
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)

3
11
12



Updated
