Methussa's tanks (251)
| 1,553 | 803 | 45.85% | 355.61 | |
| 1,168 | 969 | 44.86% | 419.71 | |
| 738 | 865 | 45.26% | 434.69 | |
| 535 | 658 | 38.50% | 161.53 | |
| 531 | 678 | 40.87% | 254.35 | |
| 473 | 419 | 40.17% | 121.83 | |
| 446 | 671 | 46.41% | 450.75 | |
| 441 | 633 | 41.04% | 215.31 | |
| 440 | 727 | 39.09% | 237.12 | |
| 414 | 256 | 40.10% | 23.26 | |
| 410 | 538 | 35.85% | 83.86 | |
| 389 | 597 | 43.96% | 125.06 | |
| 372 | 547 | 47.85% | 281.98 | |
| 371 | 436 | 40.43% | 315.61 | |
| 361 | 752 | 37.95% | 215.30 | |
| 351 | 450 | 43.30% | 200.35 | |
| 344 | 691 | 40.12% | 155.67 | |
| 325 | 421 | 39.69% | 102.51 | |
| 321 | 721 | 43.61% | 369.43 | |
| 318 | 966 | 46.54% | 591.36 | |
| 298 | 610 | 39.60% | 196.13 | |
| 288 | 219 | 40.28% | 35.16 | |
| 284 | 143 | 39.44% | 0.38 | |
| 274 | 528 | 42.34% | 210.71 | |
| 265 | 537 | 43.77% | 173.13 | |
| 261 | 205 | 39.46% | 11.12 | |
| 261 | 539 | 43.68% | 151.79 | |
| 258 | 716 | 34.88% | 201.62 | |
| 256 | 758 | 40.63% | 204.83 | |
| 248 | 555 | 41.13% | 114.14 | |
| 246 | 87 | 46.75% | 7.93 | |
| 238 | 376 | 47.48% | 135.22 | |
| 215 | 272 | 35.81% | 78.61 | |
| 213 | 603 | 44.60% | 176.64 | |
| 209 | 671 | 42.11% | 258.05 | |
| 208 | 196 | 36.54% | 9.86 | |
| 190 | 649 | 40.00% | 271.40 | |
| 186 | 81 | 46.77% | 16.23 | |
| 181 | 495 | 41.99% | 515.75 | |
| 181 | 496 | 41.44% | 112.59 | |
| 178 | 236 | 47.19% | 130.68 | |
| 177 | 877 | 37.85% | 393.43 | |
| 176 | 688 | 39.20% | 271.92 | |
| 176 | 851 | 32.95% | 228.75 | |
| 170 | 626 | 33.53% | 227.26 | |
| 164 | 84 | 41.46% | 0.45 | |
| 159 | 950 | 40.88% | 416.06 | |
| 155 | 646 | 37.42% | 216.42 | |
| 154 | 314 | 44.16% | 112.95 | |
| 154 | 588 | 37.66% | 148.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 251
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 177
- Victories
- 37.85%
- Battles survived
- 20.34%
- Hits
- 54.69%
- Damage ratio
- 0.53
- Destruction ratio
- 0.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 336
- 346
- 393
- Experience
- 516
- Damage caused
- 877
- Damage received
- 1,665
- Damage blocked
- 633
- Damage assisted
- 270
- by spotting
- 238
- by tracking
- 32
- Enemies spotted
- 0.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,148
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)




16
3
7
16
4







Updated
