Merlin4321's tanks (274)
| 4,576 | 517 | 51.60% | 878.87 | |
| 3,373 | 489 | 49.93% | 989.31 | |
| 2,763 | 192 | 50.42% | 719.04 | |
| 2,753 | 722 | 47.69% | 735.44 | |
| 2,748 | 625 | 49.13% | 525.97 | |
| 2,033 | 153 | 51.30% | 312.37 | |
| 1,618 | 531 | 48.58% | 664.44 | |
| 1,463 | 568 | 48.26% | 903.91 | |
| 1,379 | 732 | 45.61% | 585.32 | |
| 1,142 | 300 | 51.84% | 974.26 | |
| 1,104 | 522 | 52.36% | 612.99 | |
| 969 | 148 | 49.95% | 195.88 | |
| 839 | 643 | 46.13% | 589.41 | |
| 822 | 870 | 44.89% | 790.23 | |
| 744 | 223 | 51.08% | 256.33 | |
| 719 | 186 | 47.29% | 287.49 | |
| 717 | 519 | 45.75% | 601.10 | |
| 699 | 451 | 49.64% | 504.59 | |
| 661 | 474 | 43.87% | 600.20 | |
| 653 | 320 | 44.26% | 358.47 | |
| 638 | 296 | 44.98% | 143.67 | |
| 623 | 251 | 50.56% | 357.91 | |
| 597 | 603 | 44.72% | 644.41 | |
| 565 | 413 | 43.54% | 433.78 | |
| 553 | 480 | 50.27% | 737.08 | |
| 553 | 211 | 45.93% | 210.90 | |
| 500 | 273 | 48.80% | 502.66 | |
| 491 | 690 | 47.66% | 689.04 | |
| 456 | 347 | 49.34% | 549.42 | |
| 453 | 979 | 37.53% | 530.74 | |
| 450 | 198 | 45.11% | 146.92 | |
| 440 | 225 | 48.86% | 332.81 | |
| 434 | 225 | 55.07% | 286.16 | |
| 420 | 934 | 48.57% | 588.78 | |
| 405 | 232 | 55.31% | 399.88 | |
| 405 | 734 | 41.48% | 491.96 | |
| 400 | 313 | 48.25% | 97.32 | |
| 397 | 278 | 53.40% | 492.30 | |
| 396 | 563 | 48.23% | 608.70 | |
| 389 | 778 | 43.70% | 664.30 | |
| 384 | 500 | 41.67% | 490.95 | |
| 382 | 412 | 45.29% | 376.15 | |
| 377 | 313 | 57.82% | 521.63 | |
| 369 | 221 | 51.49% | 391.77 | |
| 351 | 260 | 46.44% | 141.20 | |
| 331 | 426 | 52.57% | 625.61 | |
| 324 | 398 | 46.30% | 201.04 | |
| 324 | 716 | 45.06% | 481.35 | |
| 314 | 188 | 52.23% | 281.84 | |
| 307 | 688 | 43.97% | 570.58 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 274
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 2,033
- Victories
- 51.30%
- Battles survived
- 13.53%
- Hits
- 37.95%
- Damage ratio
- 0.73
- Destruction ratio
- 0.74
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.25
Average score per battle
- 835
- 663
- 312
- Experience
- 311
- Damage caused
- 153
- Damage received
- 210
- Damage blocked
- 50
- Damage assisted
- 134
- by spotting
- 130
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 2.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base capture
- 0.25
- Base defense
- 0.40
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,629
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (34)
4
3
13

24
44
17
7
4
301
112
329
9
8
7
21
120
4
101
2
2






2
Updated