MeriorPL's tanks (200)
| 1,934 | 1,439 | 53.98% | 1,789.43 | |
| 1,205 | 1,427 | 55.19% | 1,880.99 | |
| 698 | 2,097 | 50.29% | 1,955.79 | |
| 670 | 928 | 50.45% | 1,128.66 | |
| 664 | 588 | 51.96% | 1,054.17 | |
| 647 | 1,956 | 50.54% | 1,690.27 | |
| 645 | 1,024 | 54.88% | 1,972.82 | |
| 643 | 787 | 51.48% | 1,294.36 | |
| 567 | 930 | 53.44% | 1,425.87 | |
| 556 | 1,179 | 53.24% | 1,296.03 | |
| 392 | 1,028 | 53.83% | 1,212.62 | |
| 390 | 1,495 | 55.64% | 1,653.43 | |
| 358 | 1,614 | 45.81% | 1,927.48 | |
| 351 | 1,359 | 42.45% | 1,251.17 | |
| 338 | 1,677 | 54.14% | 2,055.05 | |
| 298 | 1,693 | 50.34% | 1,796.97 | |
| 284 | 2,021 | 54.93% | 2,163.15 | |
| 281 | 2,086 | 52.67% | 2,041.06 | |
| 262 | 1,216 | 51.91% | 1,541.73 | |
| 259 | 2,646 | 53.28% | 2,192.14 | |
| 252 | 335 | 47.62% | 1,141.52 | |
| 250 | 678 | 46.80% | 981.88 | |
| 247 | 991 | 57.89% | 1,267.67 | |
| 244 | 949 | 52.05% | 1,145.81 | |
| 238 | 501 | 50.84% | 852.18 | |
| 230 | 982 | 49.13% | 1,398.01 | |
| 218 | 655 | 45.41% | 904.70 | |
| 198 | 1,092 | 52.53% | 1,384.31 | |
| 194 | 561 | 55.67% | 1,281.30 | |
| 189 | 1,501 | 54.50% | 1,712.52 | |
| 185 | 538 | 51.89% | 1,109.70 | |
| 184 | 636 | 61.41% | 870.46 | |
| 181 | 3,078 | 51.93% | 2,547.16 | |
| 180 | 611 | 42.78% | 862.78 | |
| 177 | 423 | 40.68% | 482.35 | |
| 164 | 567 | 43.90% | 1,088.17 | |
| 162 | 1,103 | 59.26% | 1,740.00 | |
| 160 | 583 | 46.88% | 701.82 | |
| 147 | 962 | 52.38% | 1,816.66 | |
| 143 | 2,199 | 52.45% | 2,173.46 | |
| 143 | 633 | 47.55% | 932.34 | |
| 142 | 511 | 48.59% | 618.21 | |
| 141 | 543 | 46.10% | 618.77 | |
| 138 | 2,367 | 52.17% | 1,793.22 | |
| 132 | 1,121 | 60.61% | 1,371.00 | |
| 131 | 702 | 46.56% | 1,168.92 | |
| 130 | 2,083 | 61.54% | 1,703.21 | |
| 130 | 2,021 | 43.08% | 1,561.79 | |
| 129 | 930 | 56.59% | 1,561.96 | |
| 127 | 1,935 | 48.82% | 1,781.21 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 200
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 142
- Victories
- 48.59%
- Battles survived
- 31.69%
- Hits
- 32.32%
- Damage ratio
- 2.93
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 598
- 588
- 618
- Experience
- 423
- Damage caused
- 511
- Damage received
- 174
- Damage blocked
- 3
- Damage assisted
- 84
- by spotting
- 30
- by tracking
- 53
- Enemies spotted
- 0.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.44
- Base capture
- 0.01
- Base defense
- 0.61
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,190
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)
3
5
31




Updated
