Merdew's tanks (324)
| 2,288 | 998 | 53.93% | 1,520.34 | |
| 2,017 | 1,608 | 57.31% | 2,023.48 | |
| 1,699 | 1,971 | 54.56% | 1,869.01 | |
| 1,562 | 2,044 | 52.18% | 1,761.15 | |
| 1,265 | 1,352 | 54.86% | 1,768.46 | |
| 1,259 | 1,216 | 54.17% | 1,631.92 | |
| 1,017 | 1,880 | 51.43% | 1,480.31 | |
| 942 | 2,028 | 53.61% | 1,658.44 | |
| 878 | 1,086 | 54.33% | 1,697.97 | |
| 825 | 1,485 | 56.61% | 2,049.44 | |
| 685 | 1,677 | 58.10% | 1,916.32 | |
| 666 | 1,460 | 54.50% | 1,010.67 | |
| 663 | 1,833 | 58.07% | 1,550.23 | |
| 631 | 2,274 | 57.21% | 2,177.09 | |
| 631 | 1,724 | 59.59% | 2,089.18 | |
| 600 | 1,700 | 54.83% | 1,865.39 | |
| 576 | 1,855 | 56.42% | 2,030.99 | |
| 571 | 2,567 | 60.95% | 2,147.46 | |
| 543 | 2,221 | 53.96% | 2,134.18 | |
| 543 | 525 | 54.51% | 635.81 | |
| 525 | 1,111 | 54.48% | 1,810.45 | |
| 496 | 1,442 | 50.40% | 1,297.84 | |
| 494 | 1,075 | 59.31% | 2,057.91 | |
| 493 | 755 | 54.36% | 533.19 | |
| 483 | 504 | 45.34% | 361.38 | |
| 463 | 1,071 | 50.76% | 1,399.31 | |
| 458 | 871 | 56.55% | 1,780.22 | |
| 442 | 883 | 47.96% | 1,273.05 | |
| 441 | 1,246 | 46.49% | 1,096.77 | |
| 424 | 1,139 | 56.13% | 2,112.33 | |
| 405 | 1,734 | 58.77% | 2,383.00 | |
| 399 | 549 | 51.38% | 867.66 | |
| 386 | 1,973 | 62.18% | 1,987.32 | |
| 378 | 1,001 | 55.03% | 945.32 | |
| 355 | 1,602 | 54.65% | 1,808.56 | |
| 344 | 2,221 | 57.27% | 2,114.72 | |
| 340 | 1,394 | 55.00% | 1,936.51 | |
| 332 | 635 | 49.70% | 1,825.87 | |
| 331 | 2,014 | 49.85% | 1,220.70 | |
| 329 | 1,370 | 55.02% | 850.38 | |
| 327 | 1,442 | 54.74% | 1,694.44 | |
| 321 | 1,540 | 58.88% | 2,231.65 | |
| 321 | 312 | 48.60% | 218.72 | |
| 319 | 1,150 | 55.17% | 1,511.57 | |
| 311 | 2,081 | 54.34% | 1,965.60 | |
| 311 | 2,158 | 56.59% | 1,916.96 | |
| 304 | 883 | 59.87% | 2,280.11 | |
| 300 | 2,324 | 51.33% | 2,011.61 | |
| 296 | 1,824 | 48.31% | 1,822.02 | |
| 295 | 1,017 | 55.93% | 764.33 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 324
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 825
- Victories
- 56.61%
Average score per battle
- 1,520
- 1,961
- 2,049
- Experience
- 902
- Damage caused
- 1,485
- Damage assisted
- 829
- by spotting
- 765
- by tracking
- 64
- Enemies spotted
- 2.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.13
- Base defense
- 0.24
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (37)
7
19
17
7
12
2
3
30
47
7
452
4
19
31


7
13
8
8
14
3
138
12









Updated
