Mercenary_22014's tanks (179)
| 1,136 | 2,170 | 55.81% | 2,314.36 | |
| 849 | 1,046 | 53.95% | 1,797.17 | |
| 521 | 2,351 | 53.74% | 2,584.40 | |
| 498 | 2,513 | 54.22% | 2,509.14 | |
| 480 | 1,315 | 51.67% | 1,732.91 | |
| 435 | 1,652 | 54.48% | 1,889.25 | |
| 410 | 1,874 | 52.44% | 1,923.08 | |
| 400 | 1,710 | 56.25% | 2,221.35 | |
| 340 | 2,160 | 49.71% | 2,044.32 | |
| 340 | 1,932 | 51.47% | 1,878.29 | |
| 330 | 1,933 | 56.67% | 2,211.91 | |
| 329 | 2,284 | 53.50% | 2,075.32 | |
| 300 | 1,454 | 51.33% | 1,828.81 | |
| 280 | 2,119 | 57.14% | 2,266.91 | |
| 271 | 1,822 | 50.18% | 1,734.25 | |
| 270 | 1,471 | 50.37% | 1,904.13 | |
| 260 | 1,478 | 55.00% | 1,846.03 | |
| 250 | 979 | 54.00% | 1,231.02 | |
| 245 | 475 | 52.65% | 1,350.98 | |
| 240 | 1,010 | 50.00% | 1,630.71 | |
| 232 | 1,250 | 61.64% | 1,753.06 | |
| 230 | 935 | 56.09% | 2,325.67 | |
| 230 | 1,129 | 48.26% | 1,402.13 | |
| 220 | 1,324 | 55.45% | 1,545.63 | |
| 190 | 1,203 | 53.68% | 1,362.71 | |
| 190 | 1,450 | 48.42% | 1,961.76 | |
| 190 | 1,533 | 57.37% | 1,930.68 | |
| 190 | 1,795 | 47.37% | — | |
| 187 | 2,516 | 45.99% | 2,503.20 | |
| 185 | 1,261 | 55.14% | 2,051.03 | |
| 180 | 1,547 | 52.78% | 1,988.53 | |
| 178 | 1,917 | 52.81% | 1,665.26 | |
| 170 | 691 | 50.59% | 1,563.00 | |
| 170 | 1,114 | 62.35% | 1,734.60 | |
| 170 | 2,361 | 43.53% | 1,858.61 | |
| 157 | 945 | 57.96% | 1,715.98 | |
| 155 | 809 | 66.45% | 1,485.23 | |
| 152 | 1,788 | 42.76% | 864.43 | |
| 150 | 1,137 | 63.33% | 1,930.51 | |
| 146 | 2,017 | 55.48% | 2,276.62 | |
| 145 | 624 | 57.93% | 1,527.73 | |
| 130 | 757 | 46.15% | 1,274.76 | |
| 130 | 933 | 62.31% | 1,814.43 | |
| 130 | 711 | 52.31% | 1,464.73 | |
| 126 | 713 | 48.41% | 1,199.15 | |
| 123 | 854 | 53.66% | 1,344.77 | |
| 120 | 1,278 | 60.00% | 1,720.28 | |
| 120 | 932 | 57.50% | 1,636.95 | |
| 120 | 1,347 | 54.17% | 1,732.53 | |
| 120 | 1,185 | 53.33% | 1,810.68 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 179
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 146
- Victories
- 55.48%
- Battles survived
- 26.71%
- Hits
- 71.34%
- Damage ratio
- 1.23
- Destruction ratio
- 1.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.51
Average score per battle
- 1,494
- 2,149
- 2,277
- Experience
- 732
- Damage caused
- 2,017
- Damage received
- 1,635
- Damage blocked
- 757
- Damage assisted
- 682
- by spotting
- 593
- by tracking
- 89
- Enemies spotted
- 1.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.12
- Base capture
- 0.41
- Base defense
- 0.24
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,070
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
2
10
4
2
15
7
2
3
75
3
14
26
4
4
32
2








Updated
