Mendark666's tanks (51)
| 529 | 334 | 49.53% | 403.56 | |
| 287 | 265 | 40.77% | 149.17 | |
| 125 | 164 | 36.80% | 105.93 | |
| 79 | 76 | 45.57% | 11.63 | |
| 77 | 57 | 41.56% | 2.08 | |
| 76 | 34 | 52.63% | 2.08 | |
| 76 | 250 | 42.11% | 101.86 | |
| 60 | 175 | 40.00% | 176.49 | |
| 56 | 150 | 48.21% | 128.06 | |
| 48 | 97 | 52.08% | 25.78 | |
| 33 | 72 | 33.33% | 27.84 | |
| 33 | 91 | 45.45% | 14.63 | |
| 31 | 40 | 48.39% | 2.13 | |
| 27 | 52 | 59.26% | 3.64 | |
| 27 | 73 | 48.15% | 19.38 | |
| 26 | 79 | 50.00% | 18.90 | |
| 23 | 37 | 39.13% | 0.00 | |
| 23 | 26 | 47.83% | 2.08 | |
| 23 | 44 | 26.09% | 14.75 | |
| 21 | 41 | 42.86% | 14.13 | |
| 19 | 40 | 36.84% | 10.29 | |
| 19 | 64 | 36.84% | 5.09 | |
| 16 | 69 | 56.25% | 10.03 | |
| 16 | 50 | 50.00% | 6.04 | |
| 15 | 52 | 26.67% | 18.24 | |
| 14 | 91 | 28.57% | 53.70 | |
| 12 | 37 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 83 | 45.45% | 65.68 | |
| 10 | 29 | 40.00% | 3.32 | |
| 9 | 40 | 44.44% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 48 | 88.89% | 8.58 | |
| 6 | 18 | 33.33% | 50.25 | |
| 5 | 0 | 40.00% | 1.06 | |
| 5 | 34 | 80.00% | 1.04 | |
| 4 | 50 | 50.00% | 4.03 | |
| 3 | 9 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 36 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 0 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 84 | 50.00% | 27.79 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 111 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 329 | 50.00% | 167.36 | |
| 1 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 434 | 100.00% | 17.65 | |
| 1 | 136 | 0.00% | 12.46 | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 210 | 100.00% | 313.92 | |
| 1 | 190 | 0.00% | 181.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 51
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 16
- Victories
- 56.25%
Average score per battle
- 341
- 204
- 10
- Experience
- 145
- Damage caused
- 69
- Damage assisted
- 10
- by spotting
- 10
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.31
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)
3Updated
