Melki77's tanks (255)
| 1,156 | 644 | 46.19% | 667.78 | |
| 1,041 | 515 | 49.09% | 485.04 | |
| 750 | 604 | 48.80% | 696.77 | |
| 716 | 304 | 49.30% | 397.24 | |
| 654 | 505 | 44.34% | 504.68 | |
| 622 | 729 | 46.30% | 808.01 | |
| 541 | 326 | 42.14% | 322.00 | |
| 508 | 758 | 42.72% | 563.07 | |
| 476 | 1,910 | 49.79% | 1,406.82 | |
| 458 | 636 | 40.17% | 434.84 | |
| 408 | 1,068 | 47.55% | 976.30 | |
| 377 | 543 | 46.42% | 433.04 | |
| 360 | 510 | 48.61% | 257.62 | |
| 349 | 640 | 44.41% | 596.45 | |
| 345 | 288 | 42.03% | 188.64 | |
| 329 | 464 | 45.29% | 511.41 | |
| 322 | 357 | 41.30% | 378.76 | |
| 316 | 575 | 41.14% | 315.60 | |
| 277 | 498 | 47.65% | 478.47 | |
| 276 | 637 | 38.77% | 288.56 | |
| 269 | 510 | 40.52% | 275.01 | |
| 249 | 1,209 | 50.60% | 1,090.18 | |
| 248 | 443 | 47.18% | 536.22 | |
| 234 | 241 | 42.74% | 292.31 | |
| 231 | 98 | 45.89% | 13.10 | |
| 229 | 295 | 40.61% | 295.33 | |
| 228 | 677 | 48.68% | 562.74 | |
| 227 | 265 | 45.81% | 344.80 | |
| 213 | 398 | 38.50% | 563.24 | |
| 210 | 1,059 | 45.24% | 727.14 | |
| 204 | 231 | 48.04% | 115.91 | |
| 173 | 408 | 46.24% | 623.70 | |
| 170 | 1,419 | 41.76% | 927.27 | |
| 167 | 287 | 48.50% | 335.75 | |
| 164 | 788 | 43.90% | 363.02 | |
| 160 | 700 | 48.13% | 429.94 | |
| 155 | 579 | 38.06% | 703.59 | |
| 154 | 276 | 46.10% | 369.88 | |
| 153 | 95 | 43.79% | 25.65 | |
| 152 | 97 | 44.74% | 13.15 | |
| 145 | 583 | 46.90% | 368.28 | |
| 140 | 211 | 50.71% | 230.74 | |
| 135 | 186 | 40.00% | 166.86 | |
| 132 | 376 | 53.79% | 343.13 | |
| 132 | 867 | 40.91% | 492.56 | |
| 129 | 331 | 40.31% | 363.24 | |
| 125 | 141 | 50.40% | 137.38 | |
| 121 | 1,031 | 44.63% | 949.60 | |
| 121 | 1,200 | 40.50% | 722.67 | |
| 120 | 217 | 46.67% | 160.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 255
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 316
- Victories
- 41.14%
- Battles survived
- 26.58%
- Hits
- 74.88%
- Damage ratio
- 0.61
- Destruction ratio
- 0.64
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 381
- 349
- 316
- Experience
- 359
- Damage caused
- 575
- Damage received
- 940
- Damage blocked
- 397
- Damage assisted
- 178
- by spotting
- 151
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 0.21
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 0.40
- Base defense
- 0.04
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,523
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
