McRud's tanks (325)
| 1,203 | 1,298 | 52.70% | 1,440.02 | |
| 1,145 | 2,762 | 57.21% | 2,942.65 | |
| 886 | 2,918 | 58.80% | 3,053.03 | |
| 849 | 2,798 | 55.59% | 2,897.30 | |
| 788 | 2,136 | 51.90% | 2,727.85 | |
| 782 | 2,499 | 54.86% | 2,362.35 | |
| 768 | 1,838 | 62.11% | 2,962.91 | |
| 747 | 2,765 | 56.89% | 2,996.53 | |
| 702 | 1,593 | 57.69% | 2,833.34 | |
| 664 | 1,589 | 57.98% | 2,062.36 | |
| 610 | 2,681 | 57.21% | 2,879.08 | |
| 568 | 1,318 | 50.88% | 1,913.13 | |
| 565 | 218 | 54.69% | 502.82 | |
| 536 | 1,592 | 51.87% | 1,628.12 | |
| 532 | 1,529 | 50.94% | 1,524.43 | |
| 515 | 1,695 | 47.18% | 1,560.80 | |
| 515 | 2,424 | 48.54% | 2,223.14 | |
| 490 | 949 | 43.06% | 749.29 | |
| 484 | 1,232 | 50.83% | 1,402.05 | |
| 484 | 1,826 | 47.31% | 1,578.86 | |
| 465 | 594 | 50.54% | 751.34 | |
| 415 | 2,594 | 48.92% | 2,190.34 | |
| 395 | 1,713 | 51.90% | 1,464.00 | |
| 391 | 1,972 | 53.20% | 2,244.52 | |
| 387 | 1,120 | 56.07% | 1,958.80 | |
| 386 | 1,532 | 50.52% | 2,021.89 | |
| 385 | 1,230 | 57.66% | 2,663.11 | |
| 380 | 1,740 | 54.47% | 1,929.39 | |
| 371 | 2,359 | 54.18% | 2,713.54 | |
| 371 | 1,585 | 59.57% | 2,353.76 | |
| 369 | 1,226 | 54.20% | 2,377.86 | |
| 335 | 1,507 | 53.73% | 1,718.73 | |
| 332 | 2,803 | 48.49% | 3,006.49 | |
| 326 | 365 | 59.82% | 615.68 | |
| 315 | 842 | 48.57% | 1,679.23 | |
| 310 | 1,300 | 51.29% | 2,255.29 | |
| 290 | 1,142 | 63.45% | 2,546.42 | |
| 290 | 738 | 46.55% | 837.62 | |
| 283 | 2,928 | 58.30% | 3,289.30 | |
| 281 | 571 | 56.94% | 1,283.79 | |
| 261 | 1,144 | 54.02% | 2,425.33 | |
| 256 | 1,068 | 52.73% | 1,230.19 | |
| 255 | 839 | 48.63% | 981.98 | |
| 254 | 1,857 | 48.03% | 1,826.56 | |
| 254 | 1,069 | 57.48% | 2,318.43 | |
| 253 | 602 | 58.89% | 1,737.14 | |
| 248 | 2,046 | 47.18% | 1,863.83 | |
| 245 | 649 | 57.96% | 1,192.58 | |
| 244 | 591 | 59.43% | 1,351.15 | |
| 244 | 1,424 | 48.77% | 2,032.82 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 325
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,145
- Victories
- 57.21%
Average score per battle
- 1,826
- 3,025
- 2,943
- Experience
- 819
- Damage caused
- 2,762
- Damage assisted
- 890
- by spotting
- 649
- by tracking
- 241
- Enemies spotted
- 1.91
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.49
- Base defense
- 0.63
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (39)
19
78
144
15
9
3
2
113
105
25
6
805
4


18
36
4
15
59
14
415
6
14
3










Updated